En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
1
Fausto Bertoglio
2
Alessio Antonini
3
Giovanni Battaglin
DNS rit 17
4
Marcello Bergamo
DNF rit 21
5
Alfredo Chinetti
6
Simone Fraccaro
7
Pierino Gavazzi
8
Knut Knudsen
9
Donato Giuliani
10
Sandro Quintarelli
Bianchi - Campagnolo
11
Felice Gimondi
12
Rik Van Linden
DNF rit 19
13
Luigi Castelletti
14
Giovanni Cavalcanti
15
Fabrizio Fabbri
16
Tony Houbrechts
17
Sergio Parsani
DNS rit 19
18
Giacinto Santambrogio
19
Willy Singer
20
Alex Van Linden
Brooklyn
21
Roger De Vlaeminck
DNF rit 21
22
Patrick Sercu
DNS rit 17
23
Giancarlo Bellini
24
Willy De Geest
25
Ronald De Witte
DNF rit 21
26
Ercole Gualazzini
DNF rit 21
27
Ottavio Crepaldi
DNS rit 3
28
Marcello Osler
29
Johan De Muynck
30
Aldo Parecchini
Furzi - Vibor
31
Marino Basso
32
Davide Boifava
33
Antonio Colpo
34
Jorgen Marcussen
35
Daniele Mazziero
DNF rit 10
36
Gabriele Mugnaini
DNF rit 7
37
Giuseppe Rodella
38
Tullio Rossi
39
Bruno Vicino
DNS rit 19
40
Italo Zilioli
GBC - TV Color - Sony
41
Pietro Algeri
42
Franco Calvi
DNF rit 11
43
Gianni Motta
DNF rit 1
44
Giancarlo Polidori
45
Leone Pizzini
46
Dorino Vanzo
DNF rit 18
47
Bruno Zanoni
DNF rit 3
48
Rocco Gatta
49
Bas Hordijk
DNF rit 3
50
Jan Brinkman
DNF rit 11
Kas - Campagnolo
51
Francisco Galdos Gauna
52
Jose Antonio González Linares
DNF rit 21
53
Antonio Martos Aguilar
54
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
DNF rit 21
55
José Nazabal Mimendia
DNS rit 22
56
Juan Manuel Santisteban Lapeire
DNF rit 1
57
Carlos Ocana Crespo
58
Andres Oliva Sanchez
59
Sebastian Pozo Fontivero
60
Juan Pujol Pages
Magniflex - Torpado
61
Glauco Santoni
62
Giuseppe Perletto
63
Gary Clively
64
Gianni Di Lorenzo
DNS rit 7
65
Ruggero Gialdini
66
Armando Lora
67
Wilmo Francioni
68
Giancarlo Tartoni
69
Daniele Tinchella
70
Alfio Vandi
Molteni - Campagnolo
71
Eddy Merckx
72
Joseph Borguet
73
Joseph Bruyere
74
Ludo Delcroix
75
Bernard Draux
DNF rit 20
76
Jef De Schoenmaecker
77
Ward Janssens
78
Karel Rottiers
79
Cees Bal
80
Frans Van Looy
Sanson
81
Francesco Moser
82
Claudio Bortolotto
83
Phil Edwards
84
Sigfrido Fontanelli
85
Renato Marchetti
86
Roberto Poggiali
87
Ole Ritter
DNF rit 10
88
Luciano Rossignoli
89
Mauro Simonetti
90
Roberto Sorlini
Scic
91
Gianbattista Baronchelli
92
Gaetano Baronchelli
DNF rit 21
93
Attilio Rota
94
Luciano Conati
DNF rit 22
95
Arnaldo Caverzasi
96
José Grande Sanchez
97
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
98
Wladimiro Panizza
99
Enrico Paolini
100
Walter Riccomi
Teka
101
Joaquim Agostinho
DNF rit 13
102
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
DNS rit 22
103
Fernando Mendes
104
Alejandro Menendez
DNF rit 3
105
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
106
Ventura Diaz Arrey
107
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
108
António Prieto Lozano
109
Manuel Esparza Sanz
110
Jésus Lopez Carril
DNF rit 14
Zonca - Santini
111
Franco Bitossi
DNS rit 8
112
Alberto Caiumi
113
Enrico Guadrini
114
Renato Laghi
DNF rit 7
115
Adriano Pella
116
Pasquale Pugliese
117
Roland Salm
DNS rit 20
118
Piero Spinelli
119
Ueli Sutter
120
Luigi Venturato
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares