En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
1
03/10
Monreale
Palermo
15.1
2
04/10
Alcamo
Agrigento
149
3
05/10
Enna
Etna
150
4
06/10
Catania
Villafranca Tirrena
140
5
07/10
Mileto
Camigliatello Silano
225
6
08/10
Castrovillari
Matera
188
7
09/10
Matera
Brindisi
143
8
10/10
Giovinazzo
Vieste
200
9
11/10
San Salvo
Roccaraso
208
12/10
Restday
10
13/10
Lanciano
Tortoreto Lido
177
11
14/10
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Rimini
182
12
15/10
Cesenatico
Cesenatico
204
13
16/10
Cervia
Monselice
192
14
17/10
Conegliano
Valdobbiadene
34.1
15
18/10
Rivolto
Piancavallo
185
19/10
Restday
16
20/10
Udine
San Daniele del Friuli
229
17
21/10
Bassano del Grappa
Madonna di Campiglio
203
18
22/10
Pinzolo
Laghi di Cancano
207
19
23/10
Abbiategrasso
Asti
124
20
24/10
Alba
Sestriere
198
21
25/10
Cernusco di Naviglio
Milano
15.7
Winner
Leader
Points
Mountain
1
Filippo Ganna
Filippo Ganna
Filippo Ganna
Rick Zabel
2
Diego Ulissi
Filippo Ganna
Diego Ulissi
Peter Sagan
3
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
João Almeida
Diego Ulissi
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
4
Arnaud Démare
João Almeida
Peter Sagan
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
5
Filippo Ganna
João Almeida
Peter Sagan
Filippo Ganna
6
Arnaud Démare
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Filippo Ganna
7
Arnaud Démare
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Filippo Ganna
8
Alex Dowsett
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Filippo Ganna
9
Ruben Guerreiro
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
10
Peter Sagan
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
11
Arnaud Démare
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
12
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
13
Diego Ulissi
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
14
Filippo Ganna
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Giovanni Visconti
16
Jan Tratnik
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Giovanni Visconti
17
Ben O'Connor
João Almeida
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
18
Jai Hindley
Wilco Kelderman
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
19
Josef Cerny
Wilco Kelderman
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
20
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Jai Hindley
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
21
Filippo Ganna
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Arnaud Démare
Ruben Guerreiro
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares