En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/05
Atripalda
Salerno
171 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u30'19"
2
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
5
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
6
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
7
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
8
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
10
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
11
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
13
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
14
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
16
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
20
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
21
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
22
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
24
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
26
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
27
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
29
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
32
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
34
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
35
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
37
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
38
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
40
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
41
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
42
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
43
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
44
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
45
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'09"
46
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
48
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
49
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
50
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
51
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'11"
52
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
54
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 0"
56
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'11"
57
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
58
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
60
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
61
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'11"
62
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 0"
63
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
64
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 1'11"
65
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
66
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
67
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'11"
68
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
69
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'11"
70
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 0"
71
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
73
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
76
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1'11"
77
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
79
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
81
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
82
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'11"
85
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 0"
87
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
89
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
90
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'11"
91
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 0"
92
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
95
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
96
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'11"
97
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
98
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 0"
99
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
103
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
104
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'11"
105
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
106
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 0"
107
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
108
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'11"
109
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 0"
110
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
z.t
111
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
115
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
116
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
117
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1'53"
118
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
119
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 0"
120
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'57"
121
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'04"
122
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 0"
123
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'04"
125
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
126
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'19"
127
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'26"
128
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
132
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'26"
133
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 0"
134
Domenico Pozzovivo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
135
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
136
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
138
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'22"
139
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 0"
140
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'22"
142
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 0"
143
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'26"
144
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'28"
145
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 0"
146
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
147
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
148
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
149
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'35"
150
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
151
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'46"
152
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 0"
153
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'58"
154
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 0"
155
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
156
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 4'17"
157
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
op 0"
158
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'57"
159
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
160
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
161
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
163
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
164
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
165
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
166
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'09"
167
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'16"
168
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
169
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
170
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 6'20"
171
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 7'24"
172
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 7'34"
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNS
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
DNS
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares