En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
19/05
Parma
Genova
204 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
83
2
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
69
3
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
43
4
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
40
5
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
30
6
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
27
7
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26
8
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
25
9
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
21
10
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19
11
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
18
12
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
18
13
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
18
14
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
15
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
15
16
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
14
17
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
18
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
12
19
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
12
20
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
11
21
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
9
22
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
9
23
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
9
24
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
9
25
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
8
26
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
8
27
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
7
28
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
6
29
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
6
30
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
31
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
6
32
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
5
33
Davide Villella
Cofidis
5
34
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
4
35
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
36
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
37
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
4
38
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
39
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
3
40
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3
41
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
2
42
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
2
43
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
44
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
2
45
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
2
46
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
1
47
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
48
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
1
49
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1
50
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
51
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
1
52
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1
53
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares