En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
11/10
San Salvo
Roccaraso
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
84
2
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
76
3
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
45
4
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
41
5
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
40
6
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
20
7
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
8
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
20
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
19
10
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
18
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
18
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
16
13
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
15
14
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
12
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
11
16
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
11
17
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
9
18
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
9
19
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
8
20
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
21
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
8
22
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
7
23
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
6
24
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
6
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
5
26
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
5
27
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
4
28
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
4
29
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4
30
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
3
31
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
32
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
3
33
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
2
34
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
2
35
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
36
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
2
37
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
2
38
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
1
39
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
40
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
1
41
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
42
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
43
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
-4
44
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares