En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/10
Giovinazzo
Vieste
200 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
163
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
107
3
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
87
4
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
45
5
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
7
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
29
8
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
29
9
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
28
10
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
27
11
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
27
12
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
26
13
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
26
14
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
25
15
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
24
16
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
23
17
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
22
18
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
21
19
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
20
20
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
20
21
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
18
22
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
18
23
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
18
24
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
17
25
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
16
26
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
16
27
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
15
28
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
15
29
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
15
30
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
14
31
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
32
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
13
33
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
13
34
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
12
35
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
36
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
12
37
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
12
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
10
39
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
40
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
9
41
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
9
42
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
43
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
7
44
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
7
45
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
6
46
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
6
47
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
6
48
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
6
49
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
50
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
6
51
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
5
52
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
5
53
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
5
54
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
55
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
5
56
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
5
57
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
4
58
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
4
59
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
60
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
61
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
3
62
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
3
63
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
3
64
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
2
65
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
2
66
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
2
67
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
2
68
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
2
69
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
70
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
71
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
1
72
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
1
73
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
1
74
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
1
75
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
-2
76
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares