En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
05/10
Enna
Etna
150 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
4u02'33"
2
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 21"
3
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 30"
4
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 39"
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
11
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'03"
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
13
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'23"
14
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'29"
15
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
16
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'31"
17
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 1'37"
18
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
22
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'52"
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'11"
24
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'33"
25
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'48"
26
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'18"
27
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'23"
28
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'42"
29
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'17"
30
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'22"
31
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 4'59"
37
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'32"
39
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 5'48"
40
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'55"
41
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'30"
42
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 7'39"
43
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 7'43"
50
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 8'20"
51
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'30"
52
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'55"
53
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 10'01"
55
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 10'15"
56
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 10'54"
57
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'34"
58
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
63
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
64
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
65
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'19"
69
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
74
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
75
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
78
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 14'09"
80
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 15'26"
83
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 16'08"
85
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 16'19"
88
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'27"
89
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 17'32"
90
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 18'07"
91
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 18'09"
92
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
93
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
94
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
95
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 18'49"
96
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'07"
97
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'47"
98
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
101
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
102
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
104
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
105
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
107
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 20'23"
108
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 21'29"
109
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
112
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
113
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
115
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 23'38"
116
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 24'48"
117
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
119
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
120
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
121
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
122
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
123
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
124
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
125
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
126
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
128
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
129
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
130
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
132
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
133
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
134
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
136
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 25'12"
137
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
138
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
139
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
140
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
143
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 30'23"
144
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
145
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
146
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
147
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
148
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
150
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
151
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
152
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
153
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
154
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
155
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
156
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
157
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
158
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
159
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
160
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
161
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
162
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
163
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
164
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
165
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
166
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
167
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
168
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
169
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
170
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
171
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'24"
172
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 31'46"
173
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 32'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares