En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
22/10
Pinzolo
Laghi di Cancano
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
6u03'03"
2
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 46"
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'25"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 2'18"
6
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'04"
7
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'51"
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
10
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'55"
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'43"
12
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 8'15"
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'17"
14
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'33"
15
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'48"
16
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'48"
17
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'01"
18
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 16'22"
20
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 20'43"
21
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
23
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 21'08"
24
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 24'15"
25
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 26'56"
26
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
28
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'58"
29
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
36
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 28'38"
38
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 29'37"
39
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 29'46"
42
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 31'41"
43
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 32'13"
46
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'55"
47
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'51"
48
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 37'15"
49
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
50
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
55
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 39'15"
56
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 40'09"
58
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 41'03"
59
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 47'05"
60
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
62
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
63
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
64
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
65
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
66
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
69
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
70
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
73
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
74
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
75
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47'41"
77
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
78
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
80
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 48'15"
81
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 49'03"
82
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
83
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
85
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
87
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
88
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'18"
92
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 50'58"
94
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
96
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
98
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
99
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
100
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
103
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
104
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
105
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
106
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
107
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
112
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
114
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
116
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
117
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
118
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
119
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
120
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
121
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
122
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
125
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
127
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
128
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
133
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares