En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/10
Lanciano
Tortoreto Lido
177 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
39u38'05"
2
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1'19"
3
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'39"
4
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'45"
5
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 4'42"
6
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 5'25"
7
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'32"
8
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'21"
9
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 10'49"
10
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 11'26"
11
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'46"
12
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'19"
13
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 39'59"
14
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 40'56"
15
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 42'44"
16
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 43'16"
17
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 43'53"
18
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 46'26"
19
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'53"
20
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 49'36"
21
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 52'30"
22
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 56'13"
23
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u00'24"
24
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1u04'35"
25
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u04'44"
26
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u11'15"
27
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u15'10"
28
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u16'40"
29
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1u18'06"
30
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u22'16"
31
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 1u27'33"
32
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 1u29'40"
33
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
34
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u31'45"
35
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1u39'50"
36
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u45'46"
37
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u55'14"
38
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u00'11"
39
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u00'23"
40
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u00'42"
41
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u01'46"
42
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2u04'54"
43
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u10'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares