En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
30/05
Valdaora/Olang
Santa Maria di Sala
220 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
226
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
213
3
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
104
4
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
83
5
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
81
6
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
60
7
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
54
8
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
49
9
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
45
10
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
44
11
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
44
12
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
44
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
43
14
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
42
15
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
38
16
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
37
17
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
36
18
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34
19
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
30
20
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
28
21
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
27
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
27
23
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
26
24
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
26
25
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
26
26
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
26
27
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
25
28
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
25
29
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
23
30
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
23
31
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
22
32
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
22
33
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
21
34
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
20
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
20
36
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
18
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
17
38
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
39
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
14
40
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
14
41
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
13
42
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
43
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
12
44
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
12
45
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
12
46
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
12
47
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
48
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
12
49
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
12
50
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
12
51
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
11
52
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
11
53
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
54
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
11
55
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
10
56
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
57
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
9
58
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
9
59
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
8
60
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
8
61
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
62
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
63
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
7
64
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
65
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
6
66
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
6
67
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
6
68
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
69
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
6
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
6
71
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
72
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5
73
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
5
74
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
5
75
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
5
76
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
5
77
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
5
78
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
4
79
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
80
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
4
81
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4
82
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
3
83
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
84
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
3
85
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
3
86
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
2
87
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
88
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
2
89
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
2
90
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
91
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
92
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
2
93
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
94
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
2
95
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
1
96
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
97
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
98
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
99
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
1
100
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares