En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/05
Saint-Vincent
Courmayeur
131 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
58u35'34"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'47"
4
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'10"
5
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 2'50"
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'58"
7
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'29"
8
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 4'55"
9
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'28"
10
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 5'30"
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'04"
12
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'21"
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'20"
14
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11'21"
15
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'56"
16
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'10"
17
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'38"
18
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'32"
19
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'12"
20
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 21'22"
21
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'34"
22
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21'56"
23
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 23'07"
24
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 25'50"
25
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 29'58"
26
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 30'35"
27
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 31'00"
28
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'10"
29
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 34'28"
30
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 34'46"
31
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 34'59"
32
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 37'39"
33
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 37'41"
34
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 38'10"
35
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39'12"
36
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 41'45"
37
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 43'54"
38
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 44'11"
39
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44'30"
40
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 46'37"
41
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47'12"
42
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 47'44"
43
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 48'21"
44
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'31"
45
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 49'20"
46
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 50'21"
47
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 50'48"
48
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'04"
49
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'54"
50
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 57'54"
51
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 58'35"
52
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 59'44"
53
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u00'38"
54
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 1u01'34"
55
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 1u05'55"
56
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u07'10"
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u07'28"
58
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u07'31"
59
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 1u07'53"
60
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1u08'16"
61
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u10'23"
62
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u10'34"
63
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u10'51"
64
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u11'10"
65
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u13'07"
66
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u14'47"
67
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1u14'51"
68
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u15'53"
69
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u16'55"
70
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u19'03"
71
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u19'56"
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u19'57"
73
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u20'24"
74
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u20'47"
75
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u21'41"
76
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 1u24'29"
77
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 1u25'22"
78
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u25'53"
79
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u27'00"
80
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 1u27'02"
81
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u27'11"
82
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u27'20"
83
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u29'57"
84
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 1u30'13"
85
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u32'31"
86
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u34'08"
87
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u34'12"
88
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u34'28"
89
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 1u34'31"
90
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u35'25"
91
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u35'46"
92
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u36'38"
93
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 1u37'09"
94
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 1u39'12"
95
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 1u39'31"
96
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u39'51"
97
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u42'04"
98
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u42'39"
99
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u44'03"
100
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 1u45'31"
101
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u47'45"
102
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u49'01"
103
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u54'47"
104
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u56'32"
105
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u56'50"
106
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u58'03"
107
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u58'39"
108
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u58'46"
109
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u00'23"
110
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u00'28"
111
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2u01'24"
112
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u01'28"
113
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 2u02'24"
114
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u02'43"
115
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u03'23"
116
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u03'58"
117
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u04'07"
118
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u05'16"
119
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u07'08"
120
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u09'48"
121
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u11'16"
122
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 2u11'33"
123
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u12'37"
124
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u15'13"
125
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u16'15"
126
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u20'57"
127
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2u23'07"
128
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u24'13"
129
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u25'13"
130
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 2u27'59"
131
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u28'12"
132
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u29'08"
133
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 2u31'25"
134
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u32'39"
135
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u33'22"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u38'50"
137
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u38'57"
138
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 2u39'21"
139
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u43'31"
140
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u47'24"
141
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u49'10"
142
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u50'24"
143
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 2u58'13"
144
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u00'25"
145
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u01'34"
146
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u06'40"
147
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u10'50"
148
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u12'16"
149
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u15'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares