En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/05
Pinerolo
Ceresole Reale
188 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
54u36'12"
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
3
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'11"
4
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'57"
5
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'54"
6
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 15'29"
7
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 16'08"
8
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 18'16"
9
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'40"
10
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 27'49"
11
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 31'23"
12
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38'02"
13
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 38'40"
14
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 47'31"
15
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 48'20"
16
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 49'23"
17
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 52'57"
18
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 53'40"
19
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 55'30"
20
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 57'34"
21
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'50"
22
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u04'26"
23
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 1u04'49"
24
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u08'19"
25
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u16'34"
26
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u24'37"
27
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u25'52"
28
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u31'11"
29
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u31'54"
30
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u32'54"
31
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u34'50"
32
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u43'51"
33
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u45'12"
34
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 1u59'12"
35
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u03'28"
36
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u16'29"
37
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u22'44"
38
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u26'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares