En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/05
Pinerolo
Ceresole Reale
188 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
54u28'59"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'25"
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'56"
4
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'06"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'09"
6
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 4'22"
7
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'28"
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 5'08"
9
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 7'13"
10
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 7'48"
11
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'52"
12
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'14"
13
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'44"
14
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'52"
15
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'24"
16
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'10"
17
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'14"
18
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 15'43"
19
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'03"
20
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'20"
21
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'22"
22
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 18'14"
23
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 18'51"
24
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'48"
25
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'57"
26
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'07"
27
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 22'19"
28
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 22'42"
29
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 23'21"
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'12"
31
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 25'21"
32
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 25'29"
33
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 28'01"
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'32"
35
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 28'59"
36
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'02"
37
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 29'36"
38
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'53"
39
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 30'41"
40
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 30'58"
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 32'03"
42
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 33'00"
43
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 34'31"
44
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 35'02"
45
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 36'09"
46
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 36'34"
47
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 37'10"
48
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 38'36"
49
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 42'28"
50
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 43'06"
51
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 43'34"
52
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'04"
53
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'02"
54
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'15"
55
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'22"
56
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'23"
57
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45'51"
58
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45'53"
59
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 46'15"
60
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 47'25"
61
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 53'38"
62
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 53'46"
63
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 54'44"
64
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 55'33"
65
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 56'36"
66
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 57'22"
67
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 57'23"
68
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 58'10"
69
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 1u00'10"
70
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u00'38"
71
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u00'41"
72
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u00'53"
73
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 1u01'03"
74
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u01'29"
75
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u02'40"
76
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u02'41"
77
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 1u02'43"
78
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u02'52"
79
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1u04'47"
80
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 1u05'13"
81
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u06'03"
82
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u07'53"
84
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u08'12"
85
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 1u10'12"
86
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u10'25"
87
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u10'46"
88
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u11'12"
89
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u11'39"
90
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u11'50"
91
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 1u12'02"
92
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u12'10"
93
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u14'00"
94
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 1u14'31"
95
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 1u14'53"
96
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u15'32"
97
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u17'04"
98
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u18'20"
99
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u19'03"
100
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u19'49"
101
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 1u21'12"
102
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u21'20"
103
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u23'25"
104
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u23'40"
105
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u23'47"
106
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u26'28"
107
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u28'33"
108
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u29'35"
109
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u29'47"
110
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u30'25"
111
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u31'50"
112
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u33'05"
113
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u36'28"
114
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 1u37'24"
115
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u38'08"
116
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u38'24"
117
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u38'30"
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u38'51"
119
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u39'07"
120
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u39'32"
121
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u39'54"
122
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u40'07"
123
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1u41'47"
124
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u42'03"
125
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u44'14"
126
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1u46'24"
127
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 1u46'33"
128
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u47'30"
129
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u47'37"
130
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u48'30"
131
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u51'04"
132
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 1u51'16"
133
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u51'29"
134
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u52'25"
135
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u55'56"
136
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u56'39"
137
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u02'07"
138
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u02'14"
139
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 2u06'25"
140
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u06'48"
141
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u10'41"
142
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u12'27"
143
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u13'41"
144
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 2u14'14"
145
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 2u21'30"
146
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u23'42"
147
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u24'51"
148
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u29'57"
149
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u34'07"
150
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u35'33"
151
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2u38'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares