En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
12/05
Ponte
Roccaraso
165 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
24u22'15"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 26"
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 28"
4
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 35"
5
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 38"
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 41"
7
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 44"
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
10
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 49"
11
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 51"
12
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 56"
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 1'06"
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1'08"
16
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
17
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'13"
18
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'14"
19
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 1'15"
20
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'21"
21
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'38"
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'47"
23
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'51"
24
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
25
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'12"
26
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'18"
27
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'42"
28
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'44"
29
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'49"
30
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'13"
31
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'16"
32
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 3'37"
33
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'49"
34
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 3'53"
35
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 3'57"
37
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 4'39"
38
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'40"
39
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 5'00"
40
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 5'01"
41
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 5'02"
42
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 6'02"
43
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 6'17"
44
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 6'49"
45
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 6'51"
46
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'54"
47
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 8'23"
48
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 8'59"
49
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 9'03"
50
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 10'53"
51
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'06"
52
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 11'22"
53
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 12'38"
54
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 13'18"
55
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'38"
56
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13'54"
57
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 14'09"
58
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'10"
59
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 14'49"
60
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 14'57"
61
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 15'22"
62
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
op 15'25"
63
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 15'31"
64
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
65
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 15'47"
66
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 15'54"
67
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 16'15"
68
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 17'11"
69
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 17'24"
70
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17'39"
71
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'41"
72
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'43"
73
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'05"
74
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 18'08"
75
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18'09"
76
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'49"
77
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 18'50"
78
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
op 18'53"
79
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 19'00"
80
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19'17"
81
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 19'29"
82
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 19'40"
83
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 19'43"
84
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 19'59"
85
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'10"
86
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'14"
87
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 20'17"
88
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 20'22"
89
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 20'28"
90
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'41"
91
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 20'56"
92
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 21'32"
93
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'52"
94
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 22'50"
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'51"
96
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 22'58"
97
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'13"
98
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 23'18"
99
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'50"
100
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'05"
101
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 24'39"
102
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'40"
103
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 24'45"
104
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 24'56"
105
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 24'57"
106
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 25'13"
107
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 25'15"
108
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'19"
109
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 25'37"
110
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 25'40"
111
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 25'45"
112
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 25'57"
113
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 26'05"
114
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 26'10"
115
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 26'18"
116
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 26'32"
117
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'37"
118
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 26'41"
119
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'46"
120
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 26'51"
121
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 27'14"
122
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 27'30"
123
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 27'44"
124
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
op 28'02"
125
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 28'38"
126
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 28'50"
127
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 28'57"
128
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
129
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 29'14"
130
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 29'18"
131
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'04"
132
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 30'30"
133
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 30'42"
134
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 30'43"
135
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 31'00"
136
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 31'01"
137
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 31'09"
138
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31'26"
139
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'34"
141
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 31'41"
142
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 31'51"
143
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 31'58"
144
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
op 32'12"
145
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 32'42"
146
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 32'54"
147
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 32'59"
148
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33'12"
149
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 33'35"
150
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33'43"
151
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 34'00"
152
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 34'01"
153
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 34'03"
154
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 34'24"
155
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 34'52"
156
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 34'56"
157
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 35'06"
158
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 35'28"
159
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 35'45"
160
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
161
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 35'47"
162
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 35'51"
163
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 35'53"
164
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 36'16"
165
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 36'25"
166
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 36'34"
167
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'13"
168
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 38'59"
169
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
op 40'31"
170
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 40'44"
171
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 41'07"
172
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 42'24"
173
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 42'39"
174
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 42'40"
175
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 43'02"
176
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 43'03"
177
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 43'17"
178
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 43'28"
179
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 43'34"
180
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 44'23"
181
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 44'50"
182
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 44'51"
183
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 45'17"
184
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 46'13"
185
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 46'38"
186
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'56"
187
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 47'05"
188
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 47'06"
189
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'32"
190
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 51'34"
191
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 55'52"
192
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u00'02"
193
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 1u02'37"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares