En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
12/05
Ponte
Roccaraso
165 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
4u40'05"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'22"
5
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 1'24"
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'29"
8
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
9
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'36"
11
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'39"
13
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'41"
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1'43"
15
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
22
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1'51"
25
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'57"
26
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
27
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 2'00"
28
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'12"
29
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'16"
30
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
34
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 2'28"
35
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'48"
37
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 2'52"
38
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 2'58"
39
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
41
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 3'30"
42
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 3'36"
43
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'37"
44
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 3'51"
45
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
46
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
47
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
48
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'03"
49
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 4'10"
51
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
53
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 4'12"
54
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
56
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 4'23"
57
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 4'43"
58
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 4'47"
59
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
60
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'24"
62
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'44"
63
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'49"
64
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
65
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
66
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6'39"
67
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
68
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'45"
69
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 6'53"
70
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
71
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 10'39"
72
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 12'26"
74
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 12'33"
75
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
76
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'44"
77
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 12'58"
78
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
80
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
83
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
86
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
87
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 15'05"
88
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
91
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
92
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
95
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
96
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
98
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'27"
100
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 17'30"
101
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
102
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
105
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
107
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
108
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
109
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
110
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
112
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
113
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
115
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
118
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
120
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
121
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
123
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
124
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
125
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
129
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
130
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
131
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
132
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
133
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
134
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
136
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
137
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
139
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
140
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
143
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
144
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
145
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
147
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
148
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
151
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
153
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
155
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
156
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
158
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
159
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
161
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
162
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
163
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
164
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
165
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
166
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
167
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
168
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
169
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
170
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
171
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
172
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
173
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
174
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
175
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
176
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
177
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
178
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
179
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
180
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 19'25"
181
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
182
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'27"
183
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
184
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
185
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
186
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 20'47"
187
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
188
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
189
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
190
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
191
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
192
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
193
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 25'59"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares