En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/05
Treviso
Alpe di Pampeago
198 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
6u18'03"
2
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 19"
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 32"
4
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 35"
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 43"
6
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 55"
7
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 57"
8
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'18"
9
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'22"
10
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'34"
12
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
13
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 1'37"
14
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'41"
15
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'52"
16
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
op 2'04"
17
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 2'13"
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'16"
19
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 2'18"
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2'21"
21
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 2'33"
22
Thomas Rohregger
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2'48"
23
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'53"
24
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'10"
25
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 3'24"
26
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 4'14"
27
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
28
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 4'31"
29
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 5'01"
30
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 5'33"
31
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 5'39"
32
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'11"
33
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'36"
34
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'44"
35
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'02"
36
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 7'15"
37
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'27"
38
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 8'25"
39
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 9'01"
40
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 10'18"
41
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'30"
42
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
43
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 10'52"
44
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'53"
45
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'42"
46
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
47
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 14'01"
48
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
49
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 14'48"
50
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 16'07"
51
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
op 17'42"
52
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 17'51"
53
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 18'21"
54
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 18'46"
55
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 19'03"
56
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 19'11"
57
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'10"
58
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
61
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 21'40"
62
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 23'36"
63
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
67
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
op 24'29"
68
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
69
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 24'31"
70
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 24'44"
71
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 24'48"
72
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 25'02"
73
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
op 25'15"
74
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 25'30"
76
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 25'44"
78
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 26'01"
79
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 26'18"
80
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
81
Francis Mourey
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
82
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'30"
83
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26'32"
84
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
op 26'36"
85
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 27'32"
87
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 27'41"
88
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 28'06"
89
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 28'28"
91
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 28'32"
92
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
op 28'35"
93
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 28'44"
95
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 29'17"
96
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 29'22"
97
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 29'39"
98
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 30'03"
99
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 30'36"
100
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
101
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 31'13"
102
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 31'37"
103
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 32'50"
104
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 33'05"
105
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 34'44"
106
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
108
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
109
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
110
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
111
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
112
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
113
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
114
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
115
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
116
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
118
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
119
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
120
Jack Bobridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
122
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
124
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
125
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
128
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
129
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
130
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
132
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 40'28"
133
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
134
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 40'33"
135
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 40'42"
136
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
137
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
138
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
139
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
140
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
141
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
142
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
143
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
144
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
145
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
146
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
z.t
147
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
148
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
149
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
150
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
151
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
152
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
153
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
154
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
155
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
156
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
157
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
159
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
160
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
162
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 41'11"
163
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 46'44"
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares