En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
29/09
s-Heerenberg
Elten
15.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
3u49'53"
2
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 8"
3
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
4
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
op 21"
5
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 25"
6
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'00"
7
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'07"
8
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
op 1'23"
9
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
op 1'42"
10
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 1'43"
11
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 2'03"
12
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'12"
13
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'15"
14
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 2'24"
15
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 2'35"
16
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 2'36"
17
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
op 2'40"
18
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
op 2'58"
19
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'05"
20
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'09"
21
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'18"
22
Guillaume Seye
op 3'20"
23
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
op 3'22"
24
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
25
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'26"
26
Jan Logier
op 3'32"
27
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'34"
28
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
op 3'36"
29
Christophe Noppe
op 3'37"
30
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'41"
31
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
32
Cedric Defreyne
op 3'43"
33
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
op 3'53"
34
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
op 3'56"
35
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
op 4'02"
36
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 4'08"
37
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 4'14"
38
Piet Allegaert
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'15"
39
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 4'16"
40
Gian Friesecke
op 4'18"
41
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
op 4'42"
42
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 4'43"
43
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
44
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 5'24"
45
John Meewisse
op 5'35"
46
Michael Storer
op 6'09"
47
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 6'17"
48
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 6'43"
49
Lucas Hamilton
op 6'47"
50
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 7'01"
51
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
op 7'04"
52
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
op 7'14"
53
Rasmus Ginnerup
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 7'24"
54
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 7'36"
55
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
op 7'38"
56
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
op 8'03"
57
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 8'16"
58
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
op 8'28"
59
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
op 8'38"
60
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 8'50"
61
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 9'16"
62
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
op 9'45"
63
Jason van Dalen
op 9'53"
64
Lukas Ruegg
op 9'56"
65
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
op 10'14"
66
Søren Siggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 10'31"
67
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 10'43"
68
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 10'58"
69
Wiebe Scholten
op 10'59"
70
Maarten Hendrickx
op 11'03"
71
Christiaan Meerbeek
op 11'08"
72
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
op 11'13"
73
Abe Celi
op 11'14"
74
Youri van Iersel
op 11'16"
75
Rob van Broekhoven
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 11'18"
76
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
op 11'20"
77
Paul Cremers
op 11'27"
78
Oscar van Wijk
op 11'30"
79
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 11'35"
80
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 11'45"
81
Bas van der Kooij
op 11'47"
82
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
op 11'59"
83
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 12'14"
84
Sjors Dekker
op 12'19"
85
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
op 12'33"
86
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
op 12'40"
87
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 13'07"
88
Matthias Reutimann
op 13'10"
89
Chiel Breukelman
op 13'15"
90
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
op 13'16"
91
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
92
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 13'31"
93
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 13'46"
94
Marc Kivits
op 14'05"
95
Matthew Bostock
op 14'06"
96
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 14'08"
97
Remco Esselaar
op 14'09"
98
Jelle Johannink
op 14'10"
99
Koen van de Klundert
op 14'11"
100
Robin Lowik
op 14'14"
101
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
op 14'19"
102
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 14'20"
103
Coen van Kleef
op 14'21"
104
Beau Duvigneau
op 14'28"
105
Bart van Bindsbergen
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
z.t
106
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
op 14'31"
107
Cyrill Kunz
op 14'32"
108
Robbert Keus
op 14'38"
109
Max Hendrikx
z.t
110
Lorenzo Harbers
op 14'40"
111
Twan Middelburg
op 14'49"
112
Joe Holt
op 14'51"
113
Jurriaan Vos
op 15'12"
114
Stef de Louwere
op 15'13"
115
Daan Schouten
z.t
116
Wessel Zennipman
op 15'36"
117
Nils Wolffenbuttel
op 15'37"
118
Nick van Helvoirt
op 15'49"
119
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 17'02"
120
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 18'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares