En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Beeckman-De Caluwé Ninove
Result
1
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
3u47'32"
2
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
3
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
4
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
5
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
7
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
8
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
10
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
11
Kevin Van Den Noortgate
z.t
12
Nicolas Vereecken
z.t
13
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Matthias Allegaert
z.t
15
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
16
Nick Daems
z.t
17
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
18
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
19
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
20
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
21
Tom Van Asbroeck
z.t
22
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
23
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
24
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
25
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
26
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
27
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
28
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
29
Thomas Vernaeckt
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
30
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
31
Sven Neckebroeck
z.t
32
Quincy Vens
z.t
33
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
34
Tom Vermeer
Colba - Mercury
z.t
35
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
z.t
36
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
z.t
37
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
39
Philip Schulz
Colba - Mercury
z.t
40
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
41
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Tom Thill
z.t
43
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
44
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Style & Concept
z.t
45
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
46
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
47
Tommy Baeyens
z.t
48
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
50
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
52
Olivier Poppe
z.t
53
Wim Vanhuffel
z.t
54
Timothy Stevens
z.t
55
Niels Wytinck
Colba - Mercury
z.t
56
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
58
Marcin Wolski
z.t
59
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
60
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Angelo De Clercq
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
62
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
63
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
64
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
65
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
66
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
67
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
z.t
68
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
69
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
z.t
70
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
71
Tim De Troyer
z.t
72
Marius Bernatonis
Atlas Personal
z.t
73
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
z.t
74
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
z.t
75
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
77
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
78
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
79
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
80
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
81
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
82
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
83
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
84
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
85
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
86
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
87
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
89
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
90
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
91
Stijn Steels
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
92
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
93
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
94
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
95
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
op 2'18"
96
Timothy Roe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
98
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
99
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
op 5'23"
100
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
101
Davy van Damme
z.t
102
Kevin Grieten
Colba - Mercury
z.t
103
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
104
Tom Van Den Haute
z.t
105
Joaquim Durant
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
106
Jim Vercruyce
Colba - Mercury
z.t
107
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
108
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
109
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
110
Dominik Oborski
z.t
111
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
112
Jeroen Socquet
z.t
113
Steven Doms
z.t
114
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
115
Sven De Weerdt
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
116
Jurgen François
Colba - Mercury
z.t
117
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
118
Robby Cobbaert
z.t
119
Hamish Robert Haynes
Colba - Mercury
z.t
120
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
121
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
122
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
123
Marc Ryan
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
124
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
125
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
126
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
127
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
128
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares