En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
FDJ
1
David Boucher
2
Sébastien Chavanel
3
Anthony Geslin
5
Olivier Le Gac
6
William Bonnet
DNF rit 4
7
Laurent Pichon
8
Marc Sarreau
DNS rit 4
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Gediminas Bagdonas
12
Damien Gaudin
13
Alexis Gougeard
14
Quentin Jauregui
DNS rit 5
15
Blel Kadri
16
Sébastien Minard
17
Sébastien Turgot
18
Johan Vansummeren
Cofidis
21
Jonas Ahlstrand
22
Steve Chainel
23
Gert Joeaar
24
Rudy Molard
25
Adrien Petit
26
Kenneth Vanbilsen
27
Michael Van Staeyen
28
Clement Venturini
DNF rit 5
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31
Edward Theuns
32
Amaury Capiot
33
Tim Declercq
34
Oliver Naesen
35
Stijn Steels
36
Preben Van Hecke
37
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
38
Otto Vergaerde
DNF rit 4
Team Europcar
41
Bryan Coquard
42
Antoine Duchesne
43
Jimmy Engoulvent
44
Yohann Gène
45
Vincent Jérôme
DNF rit 1
46
Julien Morice
47
Alexandre Pichot
48
Thomas Voeckler
Auber 93
51
Steven Tronet
52
Maxime Renault
DNF rit 4
53
César Bihel
54
Alo Jakin
55
Guillaume Levarlet
56
Anthony Maldonado
57
David Menut
58
Théo Vimpere
Roubaix Lille Metropole
61
Julien Antomarchi
62
Dieter Bouvry
63
Thomas Damuseau
64
Timothy Dupont
65
Rudy Kowalski
66
Jérémy Leveau
67
Baptiste Planckaert
68
Jimmy Turgis
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
71
Pierrick Fédrigo
DNF rit 4
72
Matthieu Boulo
73
Maxime Cam
74
Brice Feillu
75
Arnaud Gérard
76
Yauheni Hutarovich
77
Benoît Jarrier
78
Florian Vachon
Colombia
81
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
82
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
DNF rit 4
83
Leonardo Fabio Duque
DNF rit 5
84
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
85
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
86
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
87
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
88
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Bora - Argon 18
91
Jan Barta
DNF rit 5
92
Phil Bauhaus
93
Cesare Benedetti
94
Ralf Matzka
95
Christoph Pfingsten
DNS rit 5
96
Daniel Schorn
97
Bjorn Thurau
DNF rit 5
98
Michael Schwarzmann
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
102
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
103
Omar Fraile Matarranza
104
José Gonçalves
105
Fernando Grijalba
DNF rit 1
106
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
DNS rit 5
107
Luis Mas Bonet
DNF rit 2
108
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
111
Russell Downing
112
Christian Mager
113
Martin Mortensen
114
Mads Pedersen
115
Michael Reihs
116
Troels Ronning Vinther
Roompot Oranje Peloton
121
Reinier Honig
122
Tim Kerkhof
123
Michel Kreder
124
Raymond Kreder
125
Wesley Kreder
126
Maurits Lammertink
127
André Looij
128
Ivar Slik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131
Frederik Backaert
132
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF rit 4
133
Tim De Troyer
134
Tom Devriendt
DNF rit 1
135
Boris Dron
DNF rit 5
136
Jan Ghyselinck
DNF rit 3
137
Danilo Napolitano
138
Roy Jans
DNF rit 4
Team Marseille 13 KTM
141
Julien Loubet
142
Alexandre Blain
143
Julien El Fares
144
Benjamin Giraud
145
Ignatas Konovalovas
146
Yoann Paillot
147
Clément Saint Martin
148
Evaldas Siskevicius
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
151
Julien Duval
152
Alexis Bodiot
153
Fabien Canal
154
Romain Le Roux
155
Kevin Lebreton
DNF rit 4
156
Quentin Pacher
157
Benoît Sinner
DNF rit 1
158
Benjamin Thomas
DNF rit 4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares