En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/05
Dunkerque
Abbeville
193.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
4u31'38"
2
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
3
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
7
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
8
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
10
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
11
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
12
Pierre Barbier
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
13
Rait Ärm
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
14
Rudy Barbier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
15
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
17
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
19
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
20
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
21
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
22
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
23
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
25
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
27
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
32
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
34
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Norman Vahtra
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
36
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
37
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
38
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
z.t
39
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
40
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
43
Ethan Vernon
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
44
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
45
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
46
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
48
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
49
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
51
Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
52
Valentin Tabellion
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
53
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
54
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Julian Mertens
Bingoal WB
z.t
57
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
59
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
z.t
60
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
64
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
66
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
67
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
69
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
71
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
72
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
73
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
75
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
77
Axel Huens
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
78
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Nolann Mahoudo
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
80
Lucas Bourgoyne
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
81
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
82
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
83
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
84
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
85
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
86
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
87
Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
88
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
89
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
90
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
91
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
92
Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
93
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
94
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
96
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
97
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
100
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
101
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
102
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
103
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
104
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
105
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
106
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
107
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
108
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
109
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
110
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
111
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
112
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Kevin Kuhn
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
114
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
115
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
116
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
117
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
118
Julian Lino
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
119
Lindsay De Vylder
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
120
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Ollie Jones
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'19"
124
Lars Craps
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 2'22"
125
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 0"
126
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
127
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
128
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
129
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 3'14"
130
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 0"
131
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 3'33"
132
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'34"
133
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 0"
134
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
135
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
136
Enzo Boulet
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
137
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
z.t
138
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
z.t
139
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares