En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
04/05
Béthune
Maubeuge
181,5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
4u04'25"
2
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
4
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
z.t
5
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
11
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
12
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
13
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
14
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
17
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
21
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
22
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
24
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
26
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
28
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
29
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
30
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
31
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
32
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
33
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
38
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
39
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
40
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
41
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
43
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
44
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
46
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
47
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
48
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
49
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
50
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
51
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
53
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
54
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
55
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
56
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
58
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
60
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
61
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
62
Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
63
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
64
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
65
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
66
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
67
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
68
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
70
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
71
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
72
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
73
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
74
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
77
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 22"
78
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
79
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
80
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
op 26"
81
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
op 32"
82
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 35"
83
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 40"
84
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 1'28"
85
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'31"
86
Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 1'43"
87
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 0"
88
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
op 1'50"
89
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
91
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
92
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
93
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
94
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
95
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
96
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
97
Mihkel Raim
Burgos - BH
op 0"
98
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 1'50"
99
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
100
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'52"
101
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'09"
102
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
103
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
104
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
105
Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
106
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
107
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
110
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
111
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
112
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
113
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
op 7'52"
114
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
115
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
op 8'19"
116
Max Poole
Development Team DSM
op 8'59"
117
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 17'06"
118
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
z.t
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
DNS
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares