En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
06/05
Béthune
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
174 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
4u10'17"
2
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
3
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
4
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
6
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
7
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
8
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
9
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
10
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
12
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
15
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
16
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
17
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
19
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
20
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
21
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
23
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
24
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
26
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
27
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
28
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
30
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
31
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
32
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
33
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
34
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
35
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
36
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
37
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
40
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
41
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
43
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
44
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
45
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
46
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
47
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
48
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
49
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
50
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
51
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
52
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
53
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
54
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
55
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
56
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
59
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
60
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
61
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
62
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
63
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
64
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
65
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
66
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 17"
67
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19"
69
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
70
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22"
71
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 24"
72
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
73
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
op 33"
75
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
76
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
77
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
op 35"
78
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
80
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
81
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
83
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
op 45"
84
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
85
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 50"
87
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
88
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
89
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 56"
90
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
91
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
92
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
93
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 1'02"
95
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 1'07"
96
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'08"
97
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'10"
100
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
101
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'16"
102
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'20"
103
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
op 1'21"
104
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
op 1'23"
105
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'31"
106
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'34"
107
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'37"
108
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'41"
110
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
111
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
112
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'53"
113
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
114
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
115
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
116
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
117
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
118
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 2'09"
119
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'18"
120
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'46"
120
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 0"
121
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 3'21"
122
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 3'24"
123
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
124
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
125
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 6'59"
127
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 8'33"
128
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
129
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 9'15"
130
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
op 9'19"
131
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 9'50"
132
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
z.t
133
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 9'56"
134
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'20"
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNS
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares