En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/05
Aniche
Aniche
188.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
4u34'18"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
8
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
9
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
10
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
11
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
12
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
14
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
15
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
18
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
19
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
20
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
22
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
23
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
24
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
25
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
27
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
28
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
29
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
30
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
31
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
33
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
34
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
35
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
36
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
37
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
38
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
40
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
41
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
43
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
45
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
47
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
48
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
49
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
52
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
53
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
55
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
58
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
60
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
61
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
62
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
63
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
65
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
66
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
67
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
68
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
69
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
71
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
72
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
74
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
75
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
76
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
78
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
79
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
z.t
81
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
82
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
83
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
84
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
85
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
89
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
90
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
92
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
93
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
94
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
95
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
96
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
97
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
98
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
99
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
100
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
101
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
102
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
103
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
105
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
106
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
107
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
108
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
109
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
110
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
111
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
116
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
117
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 1'26"
118
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 0"
119
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
120
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 2'08"
121
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
op 0"
122
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'34"
123
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 0"
124
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'44"
125
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
126
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
127
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 3'03"
128
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 0"
129
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 4'53"
130
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
op 5'46"
131
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 0"
132
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
133
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
134
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 6'55"
135
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
136
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 6'58"
137
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 9'30"
138
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
op 11'04"
139
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
140
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares