En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
20/08
Saint-Vulbas
Le Grand Colombier
98 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Norway
2u28'23"
2
Filippo Zana
Italy
op 1'08"
3
Thomas Gloag
Great Britain
op 1'14"
4
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Spain
op 1'24"
5
Gijs Leemreize
The Netherlands
op 1'31"
6
Alex Baudin
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
op 1'49"
7
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Ecuador
op 2'07"
8
Anders Halland Johannessen
Norway
op 2'12"
9
Alessandro Verre
Italy
op 2'23"
10
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Colombia
op 2'29"
11
Joris Delbove
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
op 2'36"
12
Martin Messner
Austria
op 2'42"
13
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Denmark
op 3'09"
14
Gleb Brussenskiy
Kazakhstan
op 3'38"
15
Matthew Dinham
Australia
op 3'39"
16
Leon Heinschke
Germany
op 3'41"
17
Antoine Huby
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 3'50"
18
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Ecuador
op 4'02"
19
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Colombia
op 4'14"
20
Georg Steinhauser
Germany
op 4'22"
21
Rudy Porter
Australia
op 4'25"
22
Kristijan Hocevar
Slovenia
op 4'27"
23
Savva Novikov
Russia
op 4'30"
24
Hugo Toumire
France
op 4'32"
25
Filippo Baroncini
Italy
z.t
26
Marco Frigo
Italy
op 4'48"
27
Nils Brun
Switzerland
z.t
28
Michel Heßmann
Germany
z.t
29
Florian Lipowitz
Germany
op 4'51"
30
Henok Mulubrhan
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
op 5'23"
31
Yael Joalland
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
op 5'41"
32
Daan Hoole
The Netherlands
op 5'57"
33
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
op 6'22"
34
Jacques Lebreton
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
op 6'24"
35
Gal Glivar
Slovenia
op 6'27"
36
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
z.t
37
Jakub Toupalík
Czech Republic
z.t
38
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 6'45"
39
Mick Van Dijke
The Netherlands
op 6'49"
40
Alexandr Semenov
Kazakhstan
op 7'00"
41
Robin Plamondon
Canada
op 7'05"
42
Rik Karier
Luxembourg
op 7'10"
43
Mats Wenzel
Luxembourg
z.t
44
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Ecuador
op 7'42"
45
Andrei Stepanov
Russia
op 8'02"
46
Ben Healy
Ireland
op 8'16"
47
Sergei Kurianov
Russia
op 8'31"
48
Habimana Jean Eric
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
49
Antoine Raugel
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 8'35"
50
Javier Romo Oliver
Spain
op 8'37"
51
Jenno Berckmoes
Belgium
op 8'40"
52
Yaroslav Parashchak
Ukraine
op 8'41"
53
Raul Garcia Pierna
Spain
op 8'56"
54
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Spain
z.t
55
Carson Miles
Canada
z.t
56
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Kazakhstan
z.t
57
Joel Fuertes
Ecuador
op 9'46"
58
Fabio Christen
Switzerland
z.t
59
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Great Britain
op 10'05"
60
Gianmarco Garofoli
Italy
op 10'19"
61
Gauthier Navarro
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
op 10'32"
62
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Ukraine
op 10'56"
63
Louis Coqueret
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 11'05"
64
Itsuki Koide
Japan
op 11'17"
65
Aleksandr Bereznyak
Russia
op 11'48"
66
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Norway
op 12'36"
67
Casper Van Uden
The Netherlands
op 12'37"
68
Marijn van den Berg
The Netherlands
z.t
69
Louis Blouwe
Belgium
z.t
70
Ivan Yatsenko
Russia
z.t
71
Stan Van Tricht
Belgium
z.t
72
Matús Stocek
Slovakia
z.t
73
William Blume Levy
Denmark
z.t
74
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
75
Lukas Kubis
Slovakia
z.t
76
Marcus Sander Hansen
Denmark
z.t
77
Kevin McCambridge
Ireland
z.t
78
Jack Bernard Murphy
z.t
79
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
80
Oscar Dubian Galvis Atehortua
Colombia
z.t
81
Mattéo Vercher
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
82
Anže Skok
Slovenia
op 14'00"
83
Matevz Govekar
Slovenia
z.t
84
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
op 14'10"
85
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
z.t
86
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
Colombia
z.t
87
Raphael Parisella
Canada
op 14'13"
88
Adam Ward
Ireland
z.t
89
Liam Curley
Ireland
z.t
90
Paul Daumont
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
op 14'16"
91
Asbjørn Hellemose
Denmark
op 14'18"
92
Mario Gamper
Austria
op 14'28"
93
Florian Kierner
Austria
op 15'16"
94
Igor Chzhan
Kazakhstan
op 15'55"
95
Gwen Leclainche
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
op 16'35"
96
Thomas Schellenberg
Canada
z.t
97
Raphaël Kockelmann
Luxembourg
z.t
98
Valère Thiébaud
Switzerland
z.t
99
Arnaud De Lie
Belgium
z.t
100
Filip Lohinsky
Slovakia
z.t
101
Jakub Boucek
Czech Republic
z.t
102
Denys Khotulov
Ukraine
z.t
103
Tom Paquet
Luxembourg
z.t
104
Nik Cemazar
Slovenia
z.t
105
Lucas Avadanian
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
106
Kylian Senicourt
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
107
Aljaz Jarc
Slovenia
z.t
108
Nicolas Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
op 16'45"
109
Dillon Corkery
Ireland
z.t
110
Alexander Tarlton
Germany
op 16'47"
111
Jonas Hvideberg
Norway
z.t
112
Axel Laurance
France
z.t
113
Lewis Askey
Great Britain
op 16'51"
114
Jarrad Drizners
Australia
z.t
115
Joonas Kurits
Estonia
z.t
116
Florian Gamper
Austria
op 18'15"
117
Maximilian Schmidbauer
Austria
z.t
118
Carter Turnbull
Australia
z.t
119
Miori Kawasaki
Japan
z.t
120
Noah Knecht
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
121
Pavel Bittner
Czech Republic
op 18'23"
122
Ådne Holter
Norway
op 19'10"
123
Ruben Eggenberg
Switzerland
op 19'15"
124
Adam Foltán
Slovakia
op 19'19"
125
Enzo Leijnse
The Netherlands
op 22'25"
126
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Denmark
z.t
127
Sergey Belyakov
Russia
z.t
128
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Denmark
op 23'19"
129
Alex Vogel
Switzerland
op 23'35"
130
Felix Stehli
Switzerland
z.t
131
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
132
Brendan Le Cam
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
133
Daniil Nikulin
Ukraine
z.t
134
Luca Colnaghi
Italy
op 26'14"
Aloïs Charrin
France
DNF
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
Ecuador
DNF
Kévin Vauquelin
France
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Ukraine
DNS
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Colombia
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares