En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
13/08
Charleville-Mézières
Charleville-Mézières
5 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Søren Wærenskjold
Norway
5'52"
2
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Denmark
op 1"
3
Mick Van Dijke
The Netherlands
op 4"
4
Daan Hoole
The Netherlands
op 6"
5
Tomas Kopecky
Czech Republic
op 7"
6
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
7
Michel Heßmann
Germany
op 8"
8
Luke Plapp
Australia
z.t
9
Casper Van Uden
The Netherlands
op 9"
10
Ben Healy
Ireland
z.t
11
Kévin Vauquelin
France
op 10"
12
Marijn van den Berg
The Netherlands
op 11"
13
Arthur Kluckers
Luxembourg
op 12"
14
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Spain
op 15"
15
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Spain
z.t
16
Rait Ärm
Estonia
z.t
17
Rudy Porter
Australia
op 17"
18
Anže Skok
Slovenia
z.t
19
Javier Romo Oliver
Spain
z.t
20
Arnaud De Lie
Belgium
z.t
21
Alex Vogel
Switzerland
op 18"
22
Raphael Parisella
Canada
z.t
23
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Denmark
z.t
24
Raul Garcia Pierna
Spain
z.t
25
Savva Novikov
Russia
z.t
26
Gijs Leemreize
The Netherlands
op 19"
27
Leon Heinschke
Germany
z.t
28
Ådne Holter
Norway
z.t
29
Jarrad Drizners
Australia
z.t
30
Jenno Berckmoes
Belgium
z.t
31
Gleb Brussenskiy
Kazakhstan
z.t
32
Marco Frigo
Italy
z.t
33
Louis Blouwe
Belgium
z.t
34
Filippo Baroncini
Italy
op 20"
35
Mathias Vacek
Czech Republic
z.t
36
Lewis Askey
Great Britain
z.t
37
Georg Steinhauser
Germany
z.t
38
Valère Thiébaud
Switzerland
op 21"
39
Antoine Raugel
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 22"
40
Filippo Zana
Italy
z.t
41
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Norway
z.t
42
Nik Cemazar
Slovenia
z.t
43
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Germany
z.t
44
Stan Van Tricht
Belgium
op 23"
45
Marcus Sander Hansen
Denmark
z.t
46
Alex Baudin
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
47
William Blume Levy
Denmark
op 24"
48
Jonas Hvideberg
Norway
z.t
49
Lukas Kubis
Slovakia
z.t
50
Joonas Kurits
Estonia
z.t
51
Matevz Govekar
Slovenia
z.t
52
Enzo Leijnse
The Netherlands
z.t
53
Kevin McCambridge
Ireland
z.t
54
Alessandro Verre
Italy
op 25"
55
Carter Turnbull
Australia
z.t
56
Dillon Corkery
Ireland
z.t
57
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Colombia
z.t
58
Loïc Bettendorff
Luxembourg
z.t
59
Andrii Ponomar
Ukraine
op 26"
60
Andrei Stepanov
Russia
z.t
61
Thomas Gloag
Great Britain
op 27"
62
Florian Gamper
Austria
z.t
63
Fabio Christen
Switzerland
z.t
64
Matthew Dinham
Australia
z.t
65
Jack Bernard Murphy
z.t
66
Yuhi Todome
Japan
op 28"
67
Gianmarco Garofoli
Italy
op 29"
68
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Norway
z.t
69
Nils Brun
Switzerland
z.t
70
Aloïs Charrin
France
z.t
71
Luca Colnaghi
Italy
z.t
72
Sergey Belyakov
Russia
z.t
73
Mats Wenzel
Luxembourg
z.t
74
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
op 30"
75
Aaron Van Der Beken
Belgium
z.t
76
Axel Laurance
France
z.t
77
Anders Halland Johannessen
Norway
z.t
78
Ruben Eggenberg
Switzerland
z.t
79
Nicolas Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
z.t
80
Felix Stehli
Switzerland
z.t
81
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
op 31"
82
Henok Mulubrhan
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
83
Matús Stocek
Slovakia
op 32"
84
Louis Coqueret
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
85
Gauthier Navarro
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
86
Asbjørn Hellemose
Denmark
z.t
87
Jakub Toupalík
Czech Republic
z.t
88
Enzo Paleni
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 33"
89
Ivan Yatsenko
Russia
z.t
90
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
91
Joris Delbove
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
92
Brendan Le Cam
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
93
Gleb Karpenko
Estonia
op 34"
94
Florian Lipowitz
Germany
z.t
95
Aleksandr Bereznyak
Russia
z.t
96
Francis Juneau
Canada
z.t
97
Pavel Bittner
Czech Republic
z.t
98
Maximilian Kabas
Austria
op 35"
99
Hugo Toumire
France
z.t
100
Adam Ward
Ireland
op 36"
101
Kosuke Hirai
Japan
op 37"
102
Henri Treimuth
Estonia
z.t
103
Jakub Boucek
Czech Republic
z.t
104
Artjom Mirzojev
Estonia
z.t
105
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Spain
op 38"
106
Henri Vandenabeele
Belgium
z.t
107
Maximilian Schmidbauer
Austria
z.t
108
Tom Paquet
Luxembourg
op 39"
109
Alexander Tarlton
Germany
z.t
110
Kristijan Hocevar
Slovenia
z.t
111
Filip Lohinsky
Slovakia
z.t
112
Raphaël Kockelmann
Luxembourg
z.t
113
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Great Britain
z.t
114
Mattéo Vercher
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
115
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
116
Paul Lapeira
France
op 40"
117
Robin Plamondon
Canada
op 41"
118
Yaroslav Parashchak
Ukraine
z.t
119
Takumi Yamada
Japan
z.t
120
Gal Glivar
Slovenia
op 42"
121
Florian Kierner
Austria
op 43"
122
Igor Chzhan
Kazakhstan
z.t
123
Eugene Kakizaki
Japan
op 44"
124
Jacques Lebreton
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
125
Mario Gamper
Austria
z.t
126
Yael Joalland
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
127
Habimana Jean Eric
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
128
Antoine Huby
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
129
Clément Braz Afonso
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
op 45"
130
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Ecuador
z.t
131
Lucas Avadanian
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
132
Aljaz Jarc
Slovenia
z.t
133
Paul Daumont
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
134
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Ukraine
z.t
135
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 46"
136
Pavol Rovder
Slovakia
z.t
137
Philéas Hansart
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
138
Gwen Leclainche
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
139
Adam Foltán
Slovakia
z.t
140
Sergei Kurianov
Russia
op 47"
141
Thomas Schellenberg
Canada
z.t
142
Valentin Paret-Peintre
France
z.t
143
Marc Brustenga
Spain
op 48"
144
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Kazakhstan
z.t
145
Daniil Nikulin
Ukraine
z.t
146
Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero
Ecuador
op 49"
147
Noah Knecht
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
op 50"
148
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Ecuador
z.t
149
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
z.t
150
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Colombia
z.t
151
Martin Messner
Austria
op 51"
152
Kylian Senicourt
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 52"
153
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Colombia
z.t
154
Liam Curley
Ireland
op 53"
155
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
156
Andre Roos
Estonia
op 54"
157
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
Colombia
op 56"
158
Denys Khotulov
Ukraine
z.t
159
Rik Karier
Luxembourg
z.t
160
Carson Miles
Canada
op 57"
161
Eric Inkster
Canada
op 58"
162
Miori Kawasaki
Japan
op 59"
163
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Colombia
z.t
164
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Ecuador
z.t
165
Maxime Richard
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
op 1'00"
166
Itsuki Koide
Japan
op 1'02"
167
Alexandr Semenov
Kazakhstan
op 1'03"
168
Oscar Dubian Galvis Atehortua
Colombia
op 1'06"
169
Joel Fuertes
Ecuador
op 1'07"
170
Jensen Plowright
Australia
z.t
171
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
Ecuador
op 1'08"
172
Matej Blasko
Slovakia
op 1'12"
173
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Denmark
op 1'42"
174
Ben Turner
Great Britain
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares