En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro della Toscana
Result
1
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
4u53'30"
2
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 13"
7
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
9
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
10
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 17"
12
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 23"
13
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
14
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
15
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
17
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 35"
18
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
19
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'47"
20
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'33"
21
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 3'35"
22
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
26
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
27
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
28
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 3'38"
31
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 6'22"
32
Kasper Andersen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
34
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'51"
35
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
36
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 8'15"
38
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
DNF
Preslav Balabanov
Team Corratec
DNF
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
François Bidard
Cofidis
DNF
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
DNF
Catalin Buta
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
DNF
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Federico Ceolin
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
DNF
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNF
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Ben Granger
DNF
Simone Griggion
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea Guerra
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Daan Hoeks
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Cole Kessler
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Matthew Kingston
DNF
Oliver Knight
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Luca Marziale
Team Corratec
DNF
Samuele Mion
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea Montoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
DNF
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Riccardo Ricci
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
DNF
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Connor Sens
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
DNF
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
DNF
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Edoardo Zamperini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Manuel Zobrist
Team Corratec
DNF
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNS
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares