En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
In The Steps of Romans
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
26/07
Banya
Bansko
151.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
3
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
4
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
5
Ferenc Szollosi
6
Paul Wright
7
Charalampos Kastrantas
8
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
9
Vincent Louiche
10
Calum Johnston
11
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
12
Dorian Foulon
13
Marko Stankovic
14
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15
Marko Danilovic
16
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
17
Gabriele Porta
18
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
19
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
20
Reece Wood
21
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
22
Polychronis Tzortzakis
23
Christian Bahr
24
Mathieu Pellegrin
25
Tristan Bernard Cligny
26
Cédric Jolidon
27
Michail Kortsidakis
28
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
29
Matteo Pongiluppi
30
Axel Taillandier
31
Sergio Hernandez
32
Djordje Duric
33
Borislav Ivanov
34
Karl Jonas Tronstad
35
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
36
Philip Birker Nielsen
37
Davide Bauce
38
Valentin Terrien
39
Teodor Rusev
40
Stephane Cuvelier
41
Stefan Stefanovic
42
Elia Menegale
43
Mason Hollyman
44
Stanimir Cholakov
45
Alessandro Baroni
46
Dusan Veselinovic
47
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pro Cycling
48
Lucas Salomon
49
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
50
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
51
Dorian Zehnich
52
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
53
Yasen Alexandrov
54
Tsvetan Ivanov
55
Yoan Kolev
56
Mario Suchev
57
Stanislav Grabchev
58
Nicola Jolidon
59
Martin Papanov
60
Ioannis Panigyrakis
61
Pavel Hasler
62
Georgi Nikolov
63
Aleks Bechkov
64
Nikolay Dyankov
65
Denis Shtilyanov
66
Martin Popov
Yordan Andreev
DNF
Lachezar Angelov
DNF
Denis Dyankov
DNF
Stefan Hristov
DNF
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
DNF
Ventsislav Venkov
DNF
Georgi Lumparov
DNS
Julien Laidoun
DNF
Sebastian Matusiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares