En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/05
Tordómar
Lagunas de Neila
121 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
11u46'12"
2
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'07"
3
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 2'11"
4
Chloe Dygert
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'43"
5
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 3'09"
6
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'21"
7
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 3'48"
8
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'59"
9
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'05"
10
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'07"
11
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-SUEZ
op 4'28"
12
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
op 5'09"
13
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 5'29"
14
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 5'30"
15
Claire Steels
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 5'58"
16
Brodie Chapman
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'39"
17
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'59"
18
Usoa Ostolaza Zabala
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 7'08"
19
Morgane Coston
Cofidis Women Team
op 7'21"
20
Mareille Meijering
Movistar Team Women
op 7'32"
21
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
op 7'34"
22
Spela Kern
Cofidis Women Team
op 7'51"
23
Grace Brown
FDJ-SUEZ
op 8'30"
24
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'12"
25
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'14"
26
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 9'45"
27
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 9'50"
28
Andrea Alzate Gomez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 10'09"
29
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
30
Valeria Valgonen
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 10'36"
31
Alison Jackson
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 11'18"
32
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 11'23"
33
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 11'31"
34
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 12'26"
35
Lorena Wiebes
Team SD Worx
op 12'37"
36
Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 12'54"
37
Babette Van Der Wolf
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 12'59"
38
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 13'34"
39
Karolina Kumiega
UAE Team ADQ
op 13'38"
40
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 14'46"
41
Alexandra Manly
Team Jayco AlUla
op 15'13"
42
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 15'16"
43
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
op 15'37"
44
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
45
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
op 15'47"
46
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
op 15'51"
47
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 15'55"
48
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 15'58"
49
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 16'00"
50
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 16'12"
51
Ella Wyllie
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 16'29"
52
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 16'58"
53
Marie Schreiber
Team SD Worx
op 17'12"
54
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
op 17'30"
55
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 17'53"
56
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 17'55"
57
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 18'16"
58
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 19'06"
59
Debora Silvestri
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 19'07"
60
Lucia Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 19'20"
61
Jessenia Meneses
op 19'27"
62
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 19'36"
63
Urska Zigart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 19'55"
64
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
op 19'59"
65
Nora Jencusová
BePink
op 21'20"
66
Juliana Sara Moreno Benitez
op 23'00"
67
Carolina Vargas Atehortua
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 24'07"
68
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 24'22"
69
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 24'33"
70
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
op 24'34"
71
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 25'48"
72
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 27'12"
73
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 27'52"
74
Maria Novolodskaya
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 27'53"
74
Maria Novolodskaya
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
75
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
op 27'58"
75
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
76
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
76
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
77
Letizia Paternoster
Team Jayco AlUla
op 28'40"
77
Letizia Paternoster
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
78
April Tacey
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 28'54"
78
April Tacey
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
79
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
op 29'03"
79
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
z.t
80
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 29'05"
80
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
81
Cecile Lejeune
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 29'09"
81
Cecile Lejeune
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
82
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
op 29'25"
82
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
83
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Bizkaia - Durango
op 30'56"
83
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
84
Lija Laizane
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 31'39"
84
Lija Laizane
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
85
Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 31'42"
85
Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
86
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
op 32'21"
86
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
87
Vera Vilaça
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 36'15"
87
Vera Vilaça
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
88
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 36'28"
88
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
89
Laura Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 39'23"
89
Laura Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
90
Ayesha McGowan
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 41'09"
90
Ayesha McGowan
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
91
Silvia Magri
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 45'51"
91
Silvia Magri
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
92
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 47'01"
92
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
93
Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba
op 47'55"
93
Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba
z.t
94
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 49'26"
94
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
95
Valentina Basilico
BePink
op 49'38"
95
Valentina Basilico
BePink
z.t
96
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 51'35"
96
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
97
Andrea Perez Figueroa
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
op 53'57"
97
Andrea Perez Figueroa
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
z.t
98
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 54'30"
98
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
99
Lara Vieceli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 55'30"
99
Lara Vieceli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
100
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
op 55'32"
100
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
Maria Camila Atahualpa Ortiz
DNF
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Michaela Drummond
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Heidi Gaugain
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
BePink
DNF
Corinna Lechner
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
Adele Normand
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Agata Flis
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Estefania Herrera
DNF
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
DNF
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNS
Aurela Nerlo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNS
Mercedes Carmona Ramos
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Severine Eraud
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Marina Garau Roca
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Marta Perez Beti
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Susana Perez Conejero
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Natalia Serrano Garcia
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNS
Alex Morrice
Canyon//Sram Racing
OTL
Azulde Britz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
OTL
Veronika Jandova
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares