En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/05
Quintanar de la Sierra
Lagunas de Neila
121.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
11u23'55"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
op 3"
3
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 23"
4
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
op 59"
5
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 1'02"
6
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'04"
7
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
op 1'07"
8
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
op 1'09"
9
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
10
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'25"
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'27"
12
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 1'41"
13
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'45"
14
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
op 1'47"
15
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
op 1'53"
16
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
op 1'54"
17
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 2'01"
18
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
op 2'06"
19
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'08"
20
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 2'12"
21
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'13"
22
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 2'21"
23
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'26"
24
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 2'33"
25
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
op 2'40"
26
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
27
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'59"
28
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 3'36"
29
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'42"
30
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 3'47"
31
Andrea Ramírez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
32
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 4'02"
33
Tereza Neumanová
Women Cycling Sport
op 4'05"
34
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
op 5'21"
35
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
36
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 6'16"
37
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 6'25"
38
Anna Baidak
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
op 6'32"
39
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 7'57"
40
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
41
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 8'05"
42
Julia Biryukova
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
op 8'34"
43
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 8'54"
44
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 9'22"
45
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 10'39"
46
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
op 11'07"
47
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11'42"
48
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 12'18"
49
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'06"
50
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
op 13'14"
51
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 13'22"
52
Rotem Gafinovitz
InstaFund La Prima
op 13'45"
53
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 14'25"
54
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
op 14'29"
55
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 14'46"
56
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 15'31"
57
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 15'42"
58
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 16'14"
59
Isabella Bertold
InstaFund La Prima
op 16'19"
60
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 17'07"
61
Antri Christoforou
Women Cycling Sport
op 17'27"
62
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 19'01"
63
Martina Moreno Monteys
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 19'47"
64
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 20'00"
65
Isabel Martin
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 20'42"
66
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
op 21'32"
67
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 21'34"
68
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
op 21'38"
69
Lija Laizane
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
op 22'02"
70
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 23'02"
71
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia - Durango
op 23'13"
72
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange
op 23'24"
73
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
op 23'36"
74
Fie Østerby
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 23'50"
75
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 24'08"
76
Rachel Langdon
InstaFund La Prima
op 24'16"
77
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 25'03"
78
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 25'21"
79
Vera Adrian - Looser
InstaFund La Prima
op 25'41"
80
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 26'18"
81
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 26'39"
82
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 27'05"
83
Susana Perez Conejero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 27'16"
84
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 28'41"
85
Alessia Vigilia
Women Cycling Sport
op 31'19"
86
Nerea Nuno Iglesias
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 31'45"
87
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
op 32'47"
88
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
op 33'10"
89
Nicole Hanselmann
Women Cycling Sport
op 36'27"
90
Lydia Iglesias Bares
Bizkaia - Durango
op 40'55"
91
Luciana Roland Crespillo
Women Cycling Sport
op 41'37"
92
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 41'42"
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Alba Leonardo Sanchez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNS
Caroline Baur
InstaFund La Prima
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Nofar Maoz
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Mariia Miliaeva
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
DNS
Holly Breck
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Cycling Café Racing Team
DNF
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares