En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ineos Grenadiers
1
Geraint Thomas
2
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
3
Rohan Dennis
4
Owain Doull
5
Eddie Dunbar
6
Filippo Ganna
7
Richie Porte
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
Fausto Masnada
12
Mattia Cattaneo
13
Rémi Cavagna
14
Josef Cerny
15
Dries Devenyns
DNS rit 2
16
Ian Garrison
17
Iljo Keisse
DNS rit 5
Jumbo - Visma
21
Steven Kruijswijk
22
Sepp Kuss
23
Gijs Leemreize
24
Tony Martin
25
Christoph Pfingsten
26
Antwan Tolhoek
27
Jos van Emden
DNS rit 5
UAE Team Emirates
31
Marc Hirschi
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
33
Alessandro Covi
34
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
35
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNS rit 5
36
Oliviero Troia
DNS rit 4
37
Diego Ulissi
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Peter Sagan
42
Erik Baska
DNF rit 2
43
Marcus Burghardt
44
Wilco Kelderman
45
Jordi Meeus
46
Juraj Sagan
47
Ben Zwiehoff
Trek - Segafredo
51
Kenny Elissonde
52
Niklas Eg
53
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
54
Jacopo Mosca
55
Matteo Moschetti
56
Charlie Quarterman
57
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
61
Damiano Caruso
62
Phil Bauhaus
DNF rit 4
63
Sonny Colbrelli
64
Jack Haig
65
Hermann Pernsteiner
66
Jan Tratnik
67
Stephen Williams
Ag2r Citroën Team
71
Clément Champoussin
72
Mathias Frank
73
Alexis Gougeard
DNF rit 4
74
Jaakko Hänninen
75
Lawrence Naesen
76
Ben O'Connor
77
Clement Venturini
Astana - Premier Tech
81
Ion Izagirre Insausti
82
Manuele Boaro
83
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
84
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNS rit 5
85
Alexey Lutsenko
DNS rit 2
86
Davide Martinelli
87
Javier Romo Oliver
Team BikeExchange
91
Lucas Hamilton
92
Sam Bewley
DNF rit 2
93
Brent Bookwalter
94
Alexander Edmondson
95
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
96
Damien Howson
97
Dion Smith
Groupama - FDJ
101
Matteo Badilatti
102
Stefan Küng
103
Matthieu Ladagnous
104
Fabian Lienhard
105
Sébastien Reichenbach
106
Romain Seigle
DNS rit 3
107
Jake Stewart
Team Qhubeka NextHash
111
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
112
Sander Armée
113
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
115
Robert Power
116
Dylan Sunderland
117
Harry Tanfield
DNF rit 1
Israel Start-Up Nation
121
Michael Woods
122
Patrick Bevin
DNS rit 3
123
Guillaume Boivin
124
Alex Dowsett
DNF rit 4
125
Christopher Froome
126
Reto Hollenstein
127
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Movistar Team
131
Marc Soler
132
Dario Cataldo
133
Johan Jacobs
134
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
135
Miguel Angel López Moreno
136
Albert Torres Barcelo
137
Davide Villella
Lotto Soudal
141
Philippe Gilbert
142
Filippo Conca
DNF rit 4
143
Steff Cras
144
Kobe Goossens
145
Matthew Holmes
146
Andreas Kron
147
Gerben Thijssen
Cofidis
151
Jesus Herrada Lopez
152
Natnael Berhane
153
Tom Bohli
154
Thomas Champion
155
José Herrada Lopez
156
Fabio Sabatini
157
Elia Viviani
Team DSM
161
Thymen Arensman
162
Marco Brenner
163
Nico Denz
DNS rit 4
164
Felix Gall
165
Chad Haga
166
Chris Hamilton
DNF rit 2
167
Ilan Van Wilder
EF Education - Nippo
171
Tejay Van Garderen
172
Stefan Bissegger
173
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
174
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
175
Julien El Fares
176
Magnus Cort Nielsen
177
Neilson Powless
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
181
Louis Meintjes
182
Jan Bakelants
183
Jan Hirt
DNF rit 4
184
Riccardo Minali
DNF rit 3
185
Andrea Pasqualon
186
Simone Petilli
187
Rein Taaramae
Switzerland
191
Simon Pellaud
192
Mathias Flückiger
193
Claudio Imhof
194
Matthias Reutimann
195
Joab Schneiter
196
Joel Suter
197
Cyrille Thièry
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares