En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
27/04
La Grande Béroche
Romont
178 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
4u23'58"
2
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2"
4
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
6
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
7
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
8
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
11
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
16
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
23
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
24
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
25
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
26
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
29
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
32
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
33
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Filippo Colombo
Switzerland
z.t
37
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 18"
38
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 22"
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
43
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
op 25"
44
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
45
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
46
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 41"
48
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 45"
49
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'00"
50
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'23"
52
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'28"
53
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
54
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
57
Yannis Voisard
Switzerland
z.t
58
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
59
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
65
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'42"
66
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'47"
67
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
69
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
70
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
71
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'07"
74
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'12"
75
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'13"
76
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'38"
77
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'52"
78
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'26"
79
Dario Lillo
Switzerland
op 3'32"
80
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'07"
81
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'33"
82
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
84
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
85
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
87
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
88
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
89
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
90
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
94
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
95
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 6'38"
96
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'19"
97
Nils Brun
Switzerland
z.t
98
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'32"
99
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 7'47"
100
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
101
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
102
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
103
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'13"
104
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 10'29"
105
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
106
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
107
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
108
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
109
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 10'31"
110
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
111
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
113
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
116
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
117
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
118
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'34"
119
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 10'37"
120
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
121
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
122
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
123
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
124
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
126
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
127
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'40"
128
Valère Thiébaud
Switzerland
op 13'14"
129
Antoine Debons
Switzerland
z.t
130
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
131
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'23"
132
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
op 13'41"
133
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'31"
134
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
135
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares