En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/04
Domdidier
Leysin
163.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
4u10'03"
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30"
4
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
5
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
10
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
11
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
13
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
15
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
16
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 59"
18
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 52"
22
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 1'03"
24
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 1'05"
27
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
29
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
30
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'15"
32
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
33
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
34
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'21"
35
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'27"
36
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 1'31"
37
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'32"
38
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
39
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
42
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'49"
46
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'02"
47
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'12"
48
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'18"
49
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'31"
50
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 2'38"
51
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'39"
52
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 2'40"
53
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
54
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'48"
55
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'11"
56
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'12"
57
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'08"
60
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
61
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
62
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'15"
63
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 4'22"
64
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'38"
65
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'02"
66
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'03"
67
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'40"
68
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'21"
69
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 6'28"
70
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'02"
72
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
73
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 8'26"
74
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 9'12"
76
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 9'20"
77
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 9'25"
78
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'13"
79
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'10"
80
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 14'43"
83
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
85
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
92
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
93
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
z.t
97
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 15'56"
98
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 17'18"
99
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 20'01"
100
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 22'23"
101
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
106
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
z.t
107
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
112
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
114
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
115
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
117
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
119
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
122
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
125
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
126
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
127
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 22'36"
131
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
z.t
132
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'45"
134
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 23'58"
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares