En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/04
Sion
Sion
15.11 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
20'21"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2"
3
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 9"
4
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
5
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 17"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 18"
9
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 22"
10
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 25"
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 26"
13
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 30"
14
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 33"
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
16
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 36"
17
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
op 38"
18
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 39"
21
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 40"
22
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 44"
23
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 45"
24
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
26
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
28
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 49"
30
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 51"
31
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 54"
32
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 56"
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 59"
36
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
37
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'00"
39
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'01"
40
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'02"
42
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'05"
43
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
44
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'11"
46
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
47
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'13"
48
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'14"
50
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'15"
51
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 1'16"
52
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'21"
53
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
54
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
z.t
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1'22"
56
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'23"
57
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'24"
58
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
60
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
61
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
62
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
63
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'27"
64
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 1'29"
65
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
66
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 1'31"
67
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
68
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 1'32"
69
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'33"
72
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 1'34"
74
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
76
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
77
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 1'35"
78
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'37"
79
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
80
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'39"
81
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 1'41"
83
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'42"
84
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'47"
85
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 1'48"
86
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'49"
89
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
z.t
90
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'50"
92
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
94
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'52"
95
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'55"
96
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 1'58"
97
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
op 1'59"
99
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'01"
100
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
101
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 2'02"
102
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 2'05"
103
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 2'06"
104
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'07"
105
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
op 2'09"
106
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 2'10"
108
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'15"
109
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
op 2'16"
110
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'18"
111
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 2'19"
112
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
113
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 2'20"
114
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'21"
115
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'24"
116
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2'25"
117
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'26"
118
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 2'27"
119
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'29"
120
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
121
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 2'31"
122
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
op 2'33"
123
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
124
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'35"
125
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 2'36"
126
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 2'37"
127
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'41"
128
Alex Peters
Team Sky
op 2'42"
129
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 2'46"
130
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'52"
131
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 2'53"
132
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'55"
133
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 3'00"
134
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
op 3'02"
135
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
136
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 3'06"
137
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
138
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
139
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 3'13"
141
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 3'14"
142
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 3'15"
143
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
144
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'16"
145
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'29"
146
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 3'31"
147
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 3'43"
148
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'44"
149
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 3'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares