En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/02
Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas
Le Mont Bouquet
145.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3u30'22"
2
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
5
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 12"
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 20"
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 21"
9
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 23"
11
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
12
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 25"
13
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 27"
15
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 33"
16
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 34"
17
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
18
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 44"
20
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
op 48"
21
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
23
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 59"
24
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'01"
25
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'04"
26
Louis Barre
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 1'09"
27
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'14"
28
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'22"
29
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
30
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'30"
32
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
33
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 1'43"
34
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'54"
35
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'57"
36
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
37
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'01"
38
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'10"
39
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'12"
40
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'21"
41
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 2'23"
42
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'28"
43
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
44
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 2'46"
45
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
46
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 2'56"
47
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'02"
48
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'17"
49
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
52
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
53
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'24"
54
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 3'37"
55
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'48"
56
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'55"
58
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
59
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
61
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'57"
62
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'10"
63
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'22"
64
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4'24"
65
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'33"
66
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'44"
67
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
70
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
71
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
72
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'01"
73
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 5'03"
74
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
75
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'09"
76
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 5'27"
77
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'47"
78
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
79
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
80
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
82
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
83
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 6'15"
84
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
85
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'24"
86
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'27"
87
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'32"
88
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
89
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'46"
90
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'16"
93
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
94
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'24"
96
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
97
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'52"
98
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'46"
99
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
103
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 9'14"
104
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'16"
105
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 9'23"
106
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'28"
107
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 10'08"
108
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 10'11"
109
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
110
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
111
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
112
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
114
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
115
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
116
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
op 11'03"
117
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
120
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
121
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
122
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
123
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
124
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
127
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
128
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'52"
129
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'54"
130
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 12'34"
131
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 14'13"
Yael Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares