En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/02
Bessèges
Bessèges
156 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
3u28'02"
2
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 37"
3
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
5
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
7
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
10
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
13
Clément Carisey
Delko
z.t
14
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
15
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'02"
16
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'13"
17
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
18
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
19
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
20
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
23
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
26
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
27
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
28
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
29
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
30
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
32
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
34
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
35
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
40
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Mauro Finetto
Delko
z.t
42
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
44
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
45
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
46
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
49
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
51
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
53
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
54
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
56
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
58
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
59
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
60
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
62
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
63
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
67
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
69
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
74
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
75
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'47"
78
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8'41"
79
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'42"
80
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 11'23"
81
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'13"
82
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
83
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
84
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
85
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
86
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
87
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
88
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
89
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'48"
90
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
op 19'49"
91
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 20'42"
92
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
94
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
95
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
96
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
97
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
98
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
99
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
100
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
102
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
103
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
104
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
105
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
106
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
109
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
110
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
111
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
112
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
114
Pierre Barbier
Delko
z.t
115
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
118
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
119
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
120
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
121
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
123
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
124
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
125
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
126
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
127
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
128
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
129
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
130
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
131
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
132
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
133
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
134
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
135
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
136
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
137
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Christopher Lamaille
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares