En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
09/02
Alès
Alès
11 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14u39'57"
2
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 13"
3
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 14"
4
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'02"
5
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 1'05"
6
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'26"
7
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 1'45"
8
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'14"
9
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'17"
10
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'19"
11
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'21"
12
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'22"
13
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
14
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'28"
15
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 2'33"
16
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
17
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'34"
18
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'42"
19
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 2'54"
20
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 3'10"
21
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 3'12"
22
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'15"
23
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'20"
24
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'21"
25
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 3'23"
26
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'35"
27
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'36"
28
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 3'43"
29
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'44"
30
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'09"
31
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 4'13"
32
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 4'16"
33
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'31"
34
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 4'39"
35
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'40"
36
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 4'46"
37
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'52"
38
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 5'20"
39
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'22"
41
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'31"
42
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
op 5'54"
43
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 6'51"
44
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'22"
45
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 7'43"
46
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'44"
47
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 7'47"
48
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 8'05"
49
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 8'57"
50
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'02"
51
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'32"
52
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
op 9'33"
53
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'20"
54
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10'39"
55
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'49"
56
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'52"
57
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 12'17"
58
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 12'26"
59
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
op 13'33"
60
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'46"
61
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 13'51"
62
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 14'55"
63
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 15'07"
64
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'08"
65
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'30"
66
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'57"
67
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'08"
68
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
op 16'24"
69
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
op 17'03"
70
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 17'21"
71
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'23"
72
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 17'31"
73
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 18'03"
74
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 18'46"
75
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'13"
76
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 19'43"
77
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 19'44"
78
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'53"
79
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 20'32"
80
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'47"
81
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 21'05"
82
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 21'07"
83
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 22'01"
84
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 22'37"
85
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 22'45"
86
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 22'58"
87
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 23'03"
88
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 24'53"
89
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 25'34"
90
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 25'51"
91
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 25'58"
92
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 26'31"
93
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'12"
94
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'46"
95
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28'48"
96
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 29'15"
97
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
op 29'45"
98
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 30'36"
99
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 31'22"
100
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 31'50"
101
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'57"
102
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 33'48"
103
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 34'42"
104
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 34'55"
105
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 35'29"
106
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 35'30"
107
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 36'00"
108
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 36'22"
109
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 41'12"
110
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'01"
111
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 42'35"
112
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 42'59"
113
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 50'06"
114
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 50'52"
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
DNS
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNS
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
OTL
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
OTL
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
OTL
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
OTL
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
OTL
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
DNS
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNS
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
DNS
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
DNS
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Matvey Mamykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Sergio Tu
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares