En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/02
Bessèges
Bessèges
152 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
3u48'07"
2
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7"
3
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9"
4
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
6
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
7
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
8
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
9
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
13
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
15
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
18
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
19
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17"
20
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 42"
21
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 43"
22
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'16"
23
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'24"
24
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
op 15'21"
26
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
27
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
z.t
28
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
29
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
30
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
z.t
31
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
32
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
33
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
35
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
36
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
37
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
40
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
z.t
41
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
z.t
42
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
43
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
45
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
48
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
49
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
50
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
52
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
54
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
56
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
58
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
59
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
64
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
65
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
66
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
67
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
69
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
70
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
71
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
73
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
74
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
76
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
z.t
78
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
79
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
80
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
z.t
81
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
82
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
83
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
84
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
85
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
86
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
87
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
88
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
90
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
95
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
96
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
97
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
98
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
100
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
103
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
104
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
105
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
107
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
108
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
109
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
110
Dan Gardner
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
111
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
112
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
113
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
115
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
z.t
116
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
117
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
119
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
120
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
121
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
122
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
124
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
127
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
128
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
129
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
130
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
131
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
132
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
133
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
134
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
135
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
136
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 15'54"
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares