En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
07/02
Alès
Alès
11.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
16'48"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 14"
3
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
4
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 25"
5
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 30"
6
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 33"
7
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
8
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
9
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 43"
11
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 44"
12
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 52"
13
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 53"
14
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 56"
15
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 57"
16
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 59"
18
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'00"
19
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'03"
20
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'05"
21
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
22
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 1'06"
23
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'10"
24
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'12"
25
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
26
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'13"
27
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 1'14"
29
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'16"
30
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'17"
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'19"
33
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
34
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'20"
35
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 1'21"
36
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 1'22"
37
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
39
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'24"
40
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
41
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 1'25"
42
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
43
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'26"
44
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 1'27"
45
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
46
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'29"
47
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'32"
48
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'33"
49
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'34"
51
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
52
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
53
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 1'36"
54
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
55
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
op 1'37"
56
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
57
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
58
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'38"
59
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'39"
60
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'40"
62
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
64
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
66
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'41"
67
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'42"
68
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'44"
69
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'45"
72
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'47"
73
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
74
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
75
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'48"
76
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'50"
77
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'51"
78
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 1'53"
79
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
80
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'55"
81
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'57"
82
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'58"
83
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'59"
84
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'01"
85
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 2'04"
86
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
87
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
88
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 2'05"
89
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
90
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 2'06"
92
Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
93
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
94
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'10"
95
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 2'11"
96
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
97
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 2'13"
98
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'15"
99
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'16"
100
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'21"
101
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 2'22"
102
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 2'23"
104
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'27"
105
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'31"
106
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'33"
107
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'34"
108
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
op 2'35"
109
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
111
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'36"
112
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'44"
113
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 2'49"
114
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'50"
115
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 2'54"
116
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
op 2'55"
117
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'05"
118
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 3'17"
119
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 3'18"
120
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'20"
121
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
op 3'52"
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
DNS
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNS
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
DNS
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNS
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNS
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
DNS
Rino Zampilli
Team Roth
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares