En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/02
Nîmes
Méjannes le Clap
153.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
3u51'23"
2
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
3
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
7
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
10
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
11
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
13
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
14
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
17
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
18
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
20
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
21
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
22
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
23
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
24
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
25
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
26
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
28
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
29
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
32
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
33
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
34
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
35
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
36
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
37
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
39
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
42
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
43
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
45
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
47
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
48
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
49
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
51
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
53
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
54
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
56
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
58
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
60
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
61
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
63
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
67
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
68
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
71
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
72
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
73
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
75
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
76
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
77
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
80
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
81
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
84
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
85
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
87
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
88
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
89
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
90
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
91
Rino Zampilli
Team Roth
z.t
92
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
93
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
z.t
94
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
95
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
96
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
97
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
98
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
99
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
100
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
101
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
103
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
104
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
105
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
106
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
107
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
108
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
109
Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
110
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 1'49"
111
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
112
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
113
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
114
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
116
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
119
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
120
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'15"
121
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 0"
122
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
op 2'41"
123
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'45"
124
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 0"
125
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 2'49"
126
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 3'14"
127
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
128
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 3'21"
129
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 0"
130
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
131
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
132
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
133
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
134
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
135
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
136
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 6'28"
137
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 7'32"
138
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
op 7'36"
139
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 9'01"
140
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
141
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
142
Robin Mertens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
143
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
op 11'05"
144
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
145
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 12'55"
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares