En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/02
Bellegarde
Beaucaire
156.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
3u25'38"
2
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
3
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
5
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
6
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
8
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
10
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
11
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
13
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
18
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
20
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
22
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
23
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
24
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
26
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
27
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
28
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
29
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
30
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
31
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
32
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
34
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
36
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
38
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
39
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
41
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
42
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
43
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
46
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
47
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
48
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
49
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
51
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
57
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
58
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
60
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
61
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
62
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
63
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
z.t
64
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
65
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
67
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
68
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
69
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
70
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
72
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
74
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
76
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
77
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
78
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
79
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
80
Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
81
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
82
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
83
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
87
Rino Zampilli
Team Roth
z.t
88
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
89
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
90
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
91
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
95
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
op 1'10"
96
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
op 0"
97
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'11"
98
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
99
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
100
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
op 1'13"
101
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 0"
102
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 1'13"
103
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
op 0"
104
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
105
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
op 1'13"
106
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 0"
107
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
108
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
109
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'14"
110
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 0"
111
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
112
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
113
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
op 1'14"
114
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 0"
115
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'14"
116
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
119
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 0"
120
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'16"
122
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 0"
123
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
op 2'04"
124
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
op 0"
125
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
126
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'11"
127
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'19"
128
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'27"
129
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 0"
131
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
132
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 3'29"
133
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 7'28"
134
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
135
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
z.t
136
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
137
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
138
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
139
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 7'29"
140
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
142
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
144
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
145
Robin Mertens
Veranclassic - AGO
op 7'30"
146
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 14'02"
147
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 15'21"
148
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 18'51"
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares