En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Vendée
Result
1
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
4u45'23"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
4
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 3"
7
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
11
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
12
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
13
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
16
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
18
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
19
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
20
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
21
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9"
22
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 11"
23
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 12"
25
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
26
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
28
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
29
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
32
Kiaan Watts
Global 6 Cycling
op 18"
33
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Florian Dauphin
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
35
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
36
Daniel Koszela
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
37
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
38
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
39
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
41
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
44
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
45
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23"
46
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 25"
47
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 29"
48
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
49
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
50
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
51
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
52
Mattis Lebeau
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
53
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
54
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
56
Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 37"
57
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
59
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 39"
60
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
61
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
62
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 43"
63
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
64
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
66
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
67
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
68
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
69
Dylan Sunderland
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
70
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
71
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
72
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 1'31"
76
Jose Maria Martin Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 1'39"
77
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'41"
78
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'56"
79
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 2'05"
80
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 2'19"
82
Yael Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
83
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'35"
84
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'16"
85
Cesar Macias Estrada
Evopro Racing
op 3'19"
86
Aaron Wade
Evopro Racing
z.t
87
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'52"
88
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'35"
89
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'14"
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
John Carter
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Thomas Delphis
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Orian Falk-Dotan
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
DNF
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Tom Moriarty
Evopro Racing
DNF
Sam Morris
DNF
Reilly Pargeter
DNF
Nathan Székely
Evopro Racing
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Liam Curley
Evopro Racing
DNS
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares