En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Vendée
Result
1
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4u39'25"
2
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
z.t
3
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
4
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
5
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
8
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
9
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
11
Alexandre Balmer
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
12
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
13
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
17
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7"
20
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 22"
22
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'07"
23
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 1'22"
24
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'00"
26
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
27
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
28
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 7'04"
29
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
z.t
30
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
31
Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
33
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
34
Guillaume Dauschy
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
36
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Antoine Aebi
z.t
38
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
40
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Simon Combes
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Eric Muhoza
z.t
44
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
z.t
45
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
46
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
48
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
49
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
51
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
52
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
z.t
54
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
55
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
56
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
57
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
59
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
60
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
61
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
62
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
64
Wesley Mol
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
65
Daniel Ganahl
z.t
66
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
67
Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
z.t
68
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
70
Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
z.t
71
Conn McDunphy
z.t
72
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
73
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
76
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
77
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
78
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
80
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
Habimana Jean Eric
DNF
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
DNF
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Clément Carisey
Delko
DNF
Simon Daniels
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Simon Dehairs
DNF
Afonso Eulalio
Antarte - Feirense
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
DNF
Uhoraningoga Barnabe Gahemba
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Kinfe Hailemichael
Delko
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
DNF
Luca Jenni
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
August Jensen
Delko
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Vaincaire Masengesho
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Moise Mugisha
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Daniel Nordemann-da Silva
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jean Baptiste Nsabimana
DNF
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
Benediction Ignite
DNF
Jesse Raas
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alberto Serrano Alvarez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Linus Stari
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Tom Thill
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Josh Teasdale
Xspeed United Continental
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares