En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
Pascal Ackermann
2
Cesare Benedetti
3
Emanuel Buchmann
DNF
4
Matteo Fabbro
5
Patrick Konrad
6
Nils Politt
7
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF
Lotto Soudal
11
John Degenkolb
12
Philippe Gilbert
13
Matthew Holmes
DNF
14
Andreas Kron
15
Maxim Van Gils
16
Xandres Vervloesem
DNF
17
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
21
Alexander Kristoff
22
Sven Erik Bystrøm
23
Vegard Stake Laengen
24
Sebastian Molano
DNF
25
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
26
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
27
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNF
Bahrain Victorious
31
Phil Bauhaus
DNF
32
Marco Haller
33
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
34
Jonathan Milan
DNF
35
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
36
Dylan Teuns
37
Alfred Wright
Team BikeExchange
41
Michael Matthews
42
Luke Durbridge
43
Lucas Hamilton
44
Damien Howson
45
Luka Mezgec
46
Nicholas Schultz
47
Robert Stannard
Jumbo - Visma
51
Dylan Groenewegen
DNF
52
Pascal Eenkhoorn
53
Gijs Leemreize
54
Sam Oomen
55
Christoph Pfingsten
56
Mike Teunissen
57
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Israel Start-Up Nation
61
André Greipel
DNF
62
Sebastian Berwick
DNF
63
Alex Dowsett
DNF
64
Omer Goldstein
65
Ben Hermans
66
Reto Hollenstein
67
Rick Zabel
DNF
Alpecin - Fenix
71
Jasper Philipsen
72
Tobias Bayer
DNF
73
Silvan Dillier
74
Alexander Krieger
75
Alexandar Richardson
76
Scott Thwaites
DNF
77
Louis Vervaeke
Trek - Segafredo
81
Vincenzo Nibali
82
Julien Bernard
83
Gianluca Brambilla
84
Niklas Eg
85
Antonio Nibali
DNF
86
Michel Ries
87
Antonio Tiberi
Team DSM
91
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
92
Marco Brenner
DNF
93
Nico Denz
94
Nils Eekhoff
95
Nicholas Roche
96
Florian Stork
DNF
97
Kevin Vermaerke
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
101
Odd Christian Eiking
102
Jonas Koch
DNF
103
Andrea Pasqualon
104
Simone Petilli
105
Lorenzo Rota
106
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
107
Georg Zimmermann
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
111
Rasmus Tiller
112
Markus Hoelgaard
113
Morten Hulgaard
114
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
DNF
115
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
DNF
116
Anders Skaarseth
117
Torstein Traeen
Ag2r Citroën Team
121
Greg Van Avermaet
122
Clement Berthet
123
Jaakko Hänninen
124
Nicolas Prodhomme
125
Michael Schär
126
Damien Touzé
127
Clement Venturini
DNF
Cofidis
131
Christophe Laporte
132
Piet Allegaert
133
Tom Bohli
DNF
134
Thomas Champion
135
Eddy Fine
136
Simon Geschke
137
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Gazprom - Rusvelo
141
Marco Canola
142
Sergei Chernetski
143
Artem Nych
144
Ivan Rovny
DNF
145
Christian Scaroni
146
Evgeny Shalunov
DNF
147
Simone Velasco
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
151
Bryan Coquard
DNF
152
Maxime Chevalier
153
Cyril Gautier
154
Jonathan Hivert
DNF
155
Quentin Pacher
156
Pierre Rolland
DNF
157
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Arkéa - Samsic
161
Connor Swift
162
Thomas Boudat
DNF
163
Maxime Bouet
164
Benjamin Declercq
DNF
165
Daniel McLay
DNF
166
Diego Rosa
DNF
Movistar Team
171
Ivan Garcia Cortina
172
Gabriel Cullaigh
DNF
173
Juri Hollmann
174
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
175
Luis Mas Bonet
176
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
DNF
177
Gonzalo Serrano
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Cedric Beullens
182
Sander De Pestel
DNF
183
Lindsay De Vylder
DNF
184
Julian Mertens
DNF
185
Thomas Sprengers
DNF
186
Aaron Van Poucke
187
Thimo Willems
DNF
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
191
Jelle Vanendert
DNF
192
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
193
Sean De Bie
DNF
194
Arjen Livyns
195
Milan Menten
DNF
196
Laurenz Rex
DNF
197
Boris Vallee
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares