En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Result
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
4u28'03"
2
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
8
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
10
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
16
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
21
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
22
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
26
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
30
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
35
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
36
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
37
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
38
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
41
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
45
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
47
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 9"
52
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 11"
54
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 15"
57
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
59
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 20"
61
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 26"
64
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
z.t
66
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 35"
67
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 41"
68
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 52"
69
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'06"
70
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'11"
72
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'28"
73
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
74
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
op 1'30"
75
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'34"
78
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
op 2'20"
79
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
z.t
80
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'28"
81
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'13"
82
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 3'29"
83
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'15"
84
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
85
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
87
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
89
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'26"
90
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Florian Stork
Team DSM
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares