En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
Result
1
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
4u50'49"
2
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
4
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
5
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
6
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
8
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
9
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
10
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
11
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
12
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
14
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
15
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
17
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
18
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
z.t
19
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
20
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
21
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
22
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
z.t
24
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
25
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
26
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
27
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
28
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
z.t
29
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
30
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
z.t
31
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
34
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
35
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
36
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
37
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
38
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
40
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
42
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
44
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
47
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Dariusz Batek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
49
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
50
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
51
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
52
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
z.t
53
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
54
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
56
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
57
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
60
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
61
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
62
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
63
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
64
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
65
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
66
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
68
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
69
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
70
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
72
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
73
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares