En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rund um den Henninger Turm
Result
1
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
6u18'44"
2
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 19"
3
Michael Wilson
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
op 21"
4
Moreno Argentin
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
5
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
6
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
7
Bruno Wojtinek
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
8
Jörg Bruggmann
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
9
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
10
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
11
Dag Erik Pedersen
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
12
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
13
Franco Chioccioli
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
14
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
15
Ronny Van Holen
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
16
Sergio Santimaria
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
17
Stephan Joho
Kas
z.t
18
Jörg Müller
Kas
z.t
19
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
z.t
20
Gianni Bugno
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
21
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
22
Frederic Garnier
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
23
Marco Vitali
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
24
Rolf Gölz
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
25
Hennie Kuiper
Skala - Skil
z.t
26
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
27
Marino Amadori
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
28
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Kas
z.t
29
Gilbert Glaus
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
30
Orlando Maini
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
31
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
32
Alberto Volpi
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
33
Daniele Caroli
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
34
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
35
Tony Rominger
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
36
Fons De Wolf
Skala - Skil
z.t
37
Luigi Furlan
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
38
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
39
Bjarne Riis
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
40
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
41
Hubert Seiz
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
42
Rudy Pevenage
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
43
Jean Habets
Skala - Skil
z.t
44
Alfio Vandi
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
45
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
46
Maurizio Rossi
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
47
Dietrich Thurau
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares