En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rund um den Henninger Turm
Result
1
Gregor Braun
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
5u46'25"
2
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Gios
z.t
3
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
4
Francesco Moser
Sanson - Columbus
op 15"
5
Walter Planckaert
C&A
z.t
6
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
7
Giuseppe Saronni
Scic
z.t
8
Willy Planckaert
C&A
z.t
9
Roger De Vlaeminck
Sanson - Columbus
z.t
10
Herman Van Springel
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
z.t
11
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Teka
z.t
12
Fons De Bal
Ijsboerke - Gios
z.t
13
Piet van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
14
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
15
Johan van der Velde
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
16
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
17
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
18
Johan De Muynck
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
19
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
20
Pedro Torres Cruces
Teka
z.t
21
Ronald De Witte
Sanson - Columbus
z.t
22
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Gios
z.t
23
Meinrad Vögele
Willora - Piz Buin
z.t
24
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
25
Valerio Lualdi
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
26
Walter Godefroot
Ijsboerke - Gios
z.t
27
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Scic
z.t
28
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
29
Pasquale Pugliese
Selle Royal - Inoxpran
z.t
30
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
31
Walter Riccomi
Scic
z.t
32
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
33
Simone Fraccaro
Sanson - Columbus
z.t
34
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
35
Hans Langerijs
Jet Star Jeans
op 3'50"
36
Marcello Osler
Selle Royal - Inoxpran
z.t
37
Jürgen Kraft
Teka
z.t
38
Martin Havik
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
z.t
39
Willem Peeters
Ijsboerke - Gios
z.t
40
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
41
Willy Singer
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
42
Pedro Vilardebó Vila
Teka
z.t
43
Antoine Gutierrez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
44
Jan Aling
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares