En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Result
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
6u39'26"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 7"
7
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
16
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 12"
18
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 37"
19
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 1'21"
20
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
26
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
32
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'44"
33
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'45"
35
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'47"
36
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'42"
37
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
38
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2'43"
39
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'06"
40
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
42
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
43
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
45
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
47
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
50
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
54
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
55
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
58
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
59
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
60
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
61
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
62
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
65
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
69
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
70
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
71
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
73
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
74
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
z.t
76
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
77
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
78
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
79
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
80
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'45"
81
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'15"
82
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
85
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'02"
87
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
89
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
91
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
92
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'17"
93
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'58"
94
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 7'56"
96
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
97
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'59"
98
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
99
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
100
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
101
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
102
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
103
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
105
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
107
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
108
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
109
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
110
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
111
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
112
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
113
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
115
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'32"
118
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
120
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
121
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
122
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 10'28"
123
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
124
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
126
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'13"
127
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
129
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
132
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
134
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
135
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
136
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
137
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
138
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
139
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
140
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
141
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
142
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
143
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
144
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
145
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
146
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
147
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'37"
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
DNS
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares