En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Result
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
6u24'27"
2
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 3"
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
8
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 7"
9
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 10"
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 14"
17
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
18
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
19
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
25
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
op 28"
26
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 34"
28
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 51"
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54"
30
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
33
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
38
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
45
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
47
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 1'00"
51
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
52
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'08"
55
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'56"
56
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
57
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'13"
58
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
60
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
op 3'22"
61
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'29"
62
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
op 3'38"
63
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'50"
65
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
68
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'42"
69
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 4'50"
72
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'01"
73
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'31"
74
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
78
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 5'35"
79
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
80
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'41"
82
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 6'14"
83
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'27"
84
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'40"
85
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
87
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
90
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
91
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
92
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
93
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
96
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
97
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
100
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
103
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
105
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
109
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
110
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
111
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
113
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
115
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
116
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 7'52"
117
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 8'41"
118
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 9'15"
119
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 10'39"
120
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
121
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
122
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
123
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
124
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
125
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
126
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
128
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
129
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
130
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
131
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
132
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 10'44"
133
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
op 11'32"
134
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 13'11"
135
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
137
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
139
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
140
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
141
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
142
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
143
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
144
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
op 13'32"
145
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
146
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'55"
147
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 14'09"
149
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'41"
150
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
151
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
152
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 15'35"
153
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 16'39"
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
DNF
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares