En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Result
1
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
6u43'52"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 21"
3
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 36"
4
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
6
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
7
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
8
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
14
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 1'00"
16
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1'27"
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 2'11"
18
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
19
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
20
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
22
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
24
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
26
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
28
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
30
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
32
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
34
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
35
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
36
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'19"
38
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 5'05"
39
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
40
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 5'27"
41
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
z.t
42
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'39"
43
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
45
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
46
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
47
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
50
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
51
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
53
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
z.t
54
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
57
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
58
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
59
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
61
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
63
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
64
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
65
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 5'45"
66
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 7'29"
67
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 8'22"
69
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 8'28"
72
David Lelay
Saur - Sojasun
op 8'30"
73
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 8'54"
74
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
75
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
78
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
79
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
op 11'04"
80
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12'18"
82
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
83
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
86
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
87
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
88
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
z.t
89
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
91
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
92
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
93
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
94
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
95
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
96
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
97
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
99
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
108
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
110
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'50"
111
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12'54"
112
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'31"
113
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
DNF
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Rabobank
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Oleg Chuzhda
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Stef Clement
Rabobank
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
DNF
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNQ
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
DNQ
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNQ
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
DNQ
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares